Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Kovach, J.QBBIR6121185198865.449192131.1
Robinson, W.QBCR6140208195467.371104105.3
House, V.QBLON6105183178957.458154108.8
Wilke, A.QBPOR5110165171966.766181134.9
Hutchison, J.QBNY592141171165.274105115.9
Toth, R.QBMXC5142222168264619394.8
Phelps, R.QBWIS5107181164259.148145103.4
Alvarez, R.QBLV677117161765.880132138.9
Dudley, W.QBCOL5132192151868.852153111.8
Evans, C.QBWTX6137204150267.25912696.1
Sosa, S.QBMIN4106170149662.4506297.6
Bock, J.QBHOU6133211147763539294
Berrios, B.QBSD5144202142671.3385393
Hunt, A.QBWSH5145206140870.4608494.1
Traylor, W.QBSF6134187139171.763102106.2
Tice, P.QBARZ6116212135954.75111581.9
Mahaffey, M.QBFRK6123191117964.45710294.6
Moen, R.QBSB3110162112667.94270102
Williams, R.QBTRI5119176112367.6507488.8
Chaney, J.QBNEB410315294267.8388588.2
Larose, D.QBDUB410015693164.1375675
Curry, J.QBCIN48812292272.13181112.1
Bohn, M.QBDUB2456575269.26242115.7
English, B.QBATL56910868663.9384574.8
Cota, R.QBTRI3649461368.1416298.4
Hurt, S.QBNO5619055067.8333476.6
Combs, T.QBCIN46410350162.1242176.6
Parish, P.QBNO5496142380.3292199.7
Hyatt, S.QBNEB2335136664.7312282.6
Swan, J.QBMXC1355735061.4432183.2
Dancy, N.QBNO3345134966.75152102.5
Mcvay, J.QBSB1304429768.2362192.7
Myers, J.QBCOL4285425451.9260064.9
Olivares, M.QBFRK1213424161.8620170.8
Johnson, G.QBHOU1283323584.83210106.4
Lawless, C.QBWTX4122021760511193.1
Aleman, R.KSB6168718518.4470039.6
Shores, A.QBMIN1111716764.73410116.5
Unger, W.QBMIN391912247.4431163.9
Henderson, C.WRMIN55189327.8420048.6
Frank, T.QBWTX38199042.1240056.9
Sanchez, D.QBLON4378442.95910127.4
Thomas, A.QBCR36126050271092.4
Becker, D.QBNY15114745.5182257.8
Fontaine, C.WRSB63152420100039.6
Colbert, J.QBLV3342475140089.6
Lai, D.QBBIR103000010
Jones, N.RBSB6010000039.6
Zhang, D.WRSB5030000039.6
Leblanc, S.TESB5010000039.6
Dominguez, J.RBSB6020000039.6
Fields, D.TEMIN5010000039.6
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com