Offensive Line Stats

TeamGPancakesSacks AllowedMissed Blocks
London Blue Demons63181340
Minnesota Stags53101154
Las Vegas Scorpions6290729
Birmingham Bulls6278733
Wisconsin Warhawks5275649
Portland Reavers5269624
Mexico City Conquest6255637
New York Knights5249630
Frankfurt Vampires6247538
South Beach Sun Devils6236469
Trinidad Sharks6230736
West Texas Wranglers6228537
Dublin Marauders6226023
Costa Rica Howlers6225245
Arizona Vipers6220933
Cologne Coldbloods6204631
San Francisco Hammerheads6195732
New Orleans Stingrays6193228
Atlanta Flames5192129
Houston Pride6192939
Cincinnati Predators6187633
San Diego Raptors5187636
Washington Freebirds5185315
Nebraska Plainsmen5164417
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com