Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Mexico City Conquest6177279203263.46111492.5
Costa Rica Howlers6146220201466.471114104.6
Birmingham Bulls6121188198864.449193126.8
Minnesota Stags5131225187858.2508391.7
London Blue Demons6108190187356.859164109.8
West Texas Wranglers6157243180964.65913792.8
Cologne Coldbloods616024617726552153101.5
New York Knights597152175863.874127110.6
Trinidad Sharks6183270173667.85013692.1
Portland Reavers5110165171966.766181134.9
Houston Pride61612441712665310296.6
Dublin Marauders6145221168365.6629887
Wisconsin Warhawks5107181164259.148145103.4
Las Vegas Scorpions680121164166.180132138.2
South Beach Sun Devils6159315163250.5479173.9
San Diego Raptors5144202142671.3385393
Cincinnati Predators6152225142367.63110295.8
Frankfurt Vampires61442251420646210391
Washington Freebirds5145206140870.4608494.1
San Francisco Hammerheads6134187139171.763102106.2
Arizona Vipers6116212135954.75111581.9
New Orleans Stingrays6144202132271.35110790.8
Nebraska Plainsmen51362031308673810786.8
Atlanta Flames56910868663.9384574.8
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com