Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Trinidad Sharks62753619.9410813316.6820
West Texas Wranglers62146522.1420131249.5850
Wisconsin Warhawks51539526.3420181407.8190
Frankfurt Vampires62148523.14001213010.8520
Arizona Vipers62061230.6800121058.8190
London Blue Demons61644027.5430161408.8190
Cologne Coldbloods6215892853010838.3200
Mexico City Conquest61946324.4430121129.3190
Houston Pride61939320.73701112010.9420
Dublin Marauders61635922.4410131269.7160
South Beach Sun Devils62462826.24205142.8120
New Orleans Stingrays61540627.14101414410.3760
Las Vegas Scorpions61429320.94001313810.6621
New York Knights51535523.742012736.1200
Nebraska Plainsmen51846625.943088210.2210
Cincinnati Predators61530420.34101011411.4180
San Francisco Hammerheads61741224.24008293.6100
Birmingham Bulls61942522.43805295.8130
Portland Reavers51234428.74301213110.9210
Costa Rica Howlers61536624.43908344.2160
Atlanta Flames51226221.837011948.5180
Minnesota Stags5926329.24001010910.9200
Washington Freebirds51022822.83909525.8170
San Diego Raptors5923025.64304215.2190
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com