Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Sampson, D.QBBOISE14253450560456,286587200,3
Briseno, J.QBMD13235376549962,579609233,2
Riddell, T.QBNCST14463671523169684814153,9
Charles, J.QBTTU13234470522749,8924915171,2
Clay, W.QBHAW12430694506262793922135,4
Colson, C.QBMISS14389606505364,2624314153
Stallworth, R.QBFAU13191365488652,3865111204,9
Medina, M.QBAKRON13341594486057,4853813142,9
Andersen, R.QBUCONN1223241448245683458185,9
Good, B.QBCLEM13390621479462,8843814143,3
Collins, R.QBARST13342500473368,4894117168,2
Gunther, J.QBAZST13373594466562,8764010147,6
Coons, A.QBNEV14375623454260,2753814137,1
Travers, J.QBHOU12183316452357,988506226,6
Stuckey, M.QBUSC13308470448165,585359166,4
Daniel, Z.QBIU12391607445964,4673313139,8
Mckee, J.QBUNI13383652438458,7843413128,4
Ralph, M.QBFSU12342576434359,4773211137,2
McCracken, P.QBFRES12308449433868,6894513177
Johnston, J.QBMT13322544431659,2753819141,9
Rawlins, G.QBSTAN13279451430761,986389165,9
Rowan, B.QBRICE1432849742936688448164,5
Watson, T.QBAPP13357604428559,1933413133
McClure, M.QBMICH13354509426669,5754311163,5
Herrin, C.QBNEB14396564424870,2613613149,9
Asbury, A.QBTENN12375579420064,8762811137,9
Horton, D.QBUSF13332527416163852912142,9
Garcia, S.QBLSU13335547412761,2734112145
Smith, S.QBTCU12392665412658,9752417117,9
Hite, W.QBUMASS12465641410372,5443023134,6
Willett, R.QBIDAHO12215428409450,275339151,8
Smith, E.QBWKY14307461404566,6603413159
Martinez, T.QBARK13299560403453,471248125,2
Pace, L.QBWASH13327551400459,3773413136
Jean, C.QBWMU12370637398558,1682616119,1
Markley, W.QBCHAR12373653396757,1512126110,8
Heaton, S.QBAUB13375617392860,8573413128,2
Jackson, F.QBUNC12179308385358,192366197,9
Price, J.QBBC12362609384859,4713113125
Hooper, B.QBWIS13289463380962,4753114147,6
Bernard, D.QBMSST12334488376168,4713811154,4
Medina, A.QBOU12246398370461,875469173,6
Lynch, R.QBBAYLOR13299538369655,6692713125
Hornsby, L.QBOSU11291421369069,1753717163,7
Wiese, P.QBUNLV11363562355264,6531613122,4
Held, G.QBWF12301471353363,9812719137,8
Capps, J.QBCOL12300519352257,878215126,2
Harris, J.QBMINN12347645351553,8702613108,8
Rivera, K.QBUGA10181327351355,475413185,1
Johnson, S.QBCAL13264466349256,7753013135,3
Qualls, L.QBORE12294441348466,7852422141
Mcgee, G.QBIAST13317442347171,7811910147,3
Zook, D.QBEMU11312497345362,893258134,5
Malone, M.QBPUR13291449344264,8862218137,4
Bernhardt, M.QBPENN13265426341862,2823012147,2
Raynor, H.QBUTAH13258440340158,6683917145,1
Lentz, M.QBMSU12278419337666,368316155,6
Rodriguez, W.QBWAST12260596334543,681221298,9
Wilson, F.QBBAMA12272507328453,6912710121,7
Gonzalez, M.QBSJST12284582327748,8771812102,2
Pollard, A.QBVANDY13283424324366,7633513152,1
Peachey, K.QBOHIO12300518323057,9642016116,9
Austin, T.QBNW10247433321857852315130,1
Burger, C.QBBYU11237431321655713112135,8
Lawrence, S.QBUK11330552320959,8631719111,9
Bethea, P.QBSMU11297548320554,270198111,8
Barnett, D.QBUCF13231358319964,5832811159,3
Savage, E.QBWVU11135288318346,986229158,7
Pender, R.QBTULSA11270431316562,671238138,2
Dupont, A.QBGASO13130373310334,980278124,3
Whitworth, J.QBECAR11254403310063822911145,9
Goldstein, J.QBSYR11247367308867,367247155,7
Townsend, T.QBCIN11217362306259,9822714147,9
Hickman, J.QBUTEP11274413306066,3633016144,8
Ramos, K.QBTXST10300442305267,9582820137,7
Koontz, B.QBNAVY11140320304643,886305151,5
Lujan, R.QBTAMU1224443630075655298132,2
Martinez, K.QBODU12274654298141,97591879,2
Fallon, G.QBBALL11199293297467,979242178,8
Lassiter, M.QBLVILLE13224505296744,4802615104,8
Parent, H.QBUNT12131270295248,576251170,2
Hooper, W.QBORST12261444294558,8442512127,7
Hamer, J.QBSAL10284540284452,663131599,2
Logsdon, A.QBVA10178338283452,770267144,3
Morgan, C.QBMARS13273404281767,646227140,7
Thompson, P.QBPITT12258406280163,548229134,9
Kelly, D.QBBGSU13218377278457,8642711137,7
Giron, H.QBNM10146268277054,577285172
Samuels, S.QBNMST12254641272539,675122075,3
O'Sullivan, P.QBIOWA13201318271563,271184151,1
Burrow, J.QBMIAMI10257447271257,579179117
Gunter, C.QBUCLA12239402269259,584209127,6
Ramirez, K.QBTUL12240534269144,970121887,9
Stevenson, C.QBMIAOH12248445268655,754187116,6
Osborn, D.QBKENT10218415262152,5591114107,6
Brazil, J.QBTEM12247486259650,883131299,6
Sager, M.QBSMISS12221457252448,456145102,7
Haney, G.QBILL9140354250739,586223117,8
Molina, P.QBSDST9216348250762,172208137
Newkirk, J.QBULL1123947825005066121595,9
Moss, H.QBOKST10236364242864,8551512127,9
Woodard, A.QBCMU11176348234550,666135116,6
Lee, C.QBTOL11226380233959,563145120,7
Pena, D.QBVT10206321231164,2732112138,8
Ratcliff, D.QBCSU12193382228750,5751212104,9
King, R.QBTROY11341556227661,34331592,1
Pettigrew, P.QBRUT12182363226650,196144113,1
Stephens, E.QBGT11189331224157,180252137,7
Agee, F.QBARMY8125272222446821610126,7
Locke, A.QBUTSA10204427222347,8539994,2
Carrillo, O.QBMIZZOU12189361218352,461145113,2
Albert, A.QBKSU12180406216644,387181098,9
Mahoney, D.QBUT8192314215361,175247139,5
Juarez, E.QBFL12210312212667,391169135,7
Spann, L.QBLATECH8174277212062,883195146,1
Wilson, G.QBUTST1121755720733955111172,8
Stover, M.QBKAN9172322205453,455115115,2
Engle, J.QBBUF9166293201356,780163130,3
Yoder, J.QBND11160341201146,9721210102,2
Reilly, D.QBFIU11186341196554,546711103,3
Irvine, J.QBMEM991185187349,268184162
Johnson, V.QBULM112044861866423814880,4
Cornish, R.QBDUKE8142265180853,6751110117
Herrera, J.QBDUKE9128192167666,767152163,7
Coggins, M.QBUGA1173132165755,390145188,2
Deloach, A.QBPSU12141267162652,878141120,5
Thompson, M.QBLATECH8113181162162,463164162,4
Greene, E.QBVA13135197161268,549141159,7
Thomas, D.QBSCAR9114182160762,667142160
Rayburn, J.QBARIZ7154301156051,2456399,3
White, S.QBMEM786169155350,96072139,4
Miller, A.QBGT5131218144060,14276120,7
Shuman, D.QBWYO10118402135829,4496958,2
Rubio, M.QBSCAR6107173134461,85792142
Nealy, R.QBNW691165131355,278125139,9
Reid, E.QBBALL129215613065972107141,5
Bustamante, R.QBTXST7113154130073,44785154,9
Tuttle, D.QBARIZ12110258121642,6355584,7
Daniel, J.QBIDAHO1253164119532,384106106,3
Martinez, C.QBAF1198278118235,3555771,9
Smith, C.QBSDST9100161117762,16287131,2
Schroeder, M.QBKAN61152091107554444102
Foret, B.QBNAVY1348133109736,169136128,6
Loftis, A.QBWVU74795104849,575103170,6
Madsen, R.QBNM1154106103850,95242141,9
Sledge, L.QBARMY45313399939,86163113,3
Fenton, J.QBECAR97913198460,35881142
Flores, M.QBHOU9427197759,29290216,6
O'Connell, J.QBUT109416795856,37087111,9
Walsh, C.QBMSU147611493866,767152175,7
Johnson, M.QBOU6519291055,485102170
Cook, R.QBOKST69212889971,94054137,5
Payne, S.QBTOL1292126890734962144,9
White, M.QBCIN87113088554,65863122,4
Reeves, W.QBOSU67010887564,86872150,6
Fontenot, T.QBUCLA108312485866,95154131,9
Hall, B.QBMD9447285261,158124204,4
Richter, M.QBUNT11338785237,98695142,8
Lehmann, H.QBCSU127411684863,87593145,6
Felts, A.QBPSU66814081948,65233100,5
Oliveira, D.QBPUR137711381768,169155163,8
Marquez, T.QBIOWA13528980358,45792163,1
Rodriguez, V.QBCAL87613580156,33782122,7
Gutierrez, R.QBILL63914076027,9653179,1
Wright, A.QBAF68017575445,7305387,9
Ramirez, J.QBFIU1267100707675895146,1
Rawls, D.QBOSU5639970563,65752136,1
Flores, F.QBTAMU12547869769,28274163,7
Ferraro, R.QBTULSA46410168563,43262136
Smith, H.QBUCONN5325968454,28451176,2
Guerrero, M.QBFRES105586672645452144,1
Gomez, R.QBMEM4326666548,57230148,1
Binder, T.QBULL76510265763,76070140,5
Chandler, T.QBMSST8395865167,26861192,2
Taylor, H.QBFSU8416263366,16581191,2
Barnes, T.QBSAL44311163338,7744393,1
Rinaldi, R.QBPENN8253863265,88870266,3
Hutchison, W.QBUNC6367362349,35473144,4
Flowers, C.QBMIAMI8376461057,88361165,7
Hampton, J.QBFL12679860468,434103147,7
Thompson, K.QBWKY134880595605881153
Upton, T.QBND12478257657,34322119,5
Carpenter, F.QBUTSA35611856747,5553686
Mayer, J.QBGASO11264955653,16730168,6
Ramirez, C.QBBC8375655466,18751175,1
Wilburn, B.QBMIAMI6589354862,42956116,7
Dietrich, T.QBAKRON9538853260,23322114
Delarosa, A.QBSMU44611949638,7432177,5
Fuller, J.QBFAU7163649444,46851200
Phelps, V.QBBUF45010947245,9251477,9
Buckingham, M.QBAZST9436946862,33191159,4
Smith, S.QBAF84911946341,2282276
Martin, D.QBBYU8214545846,79052159,9
Durham, G.QBLATECH3356545753,86343124
Titus, T.QBVT33960448654541146,4
Banda, M.QBBOISE9203744254,15051193,6
Laroche, R.QBRUT8325642457,15121129
Thomas, J.QBTROY67311642262,9190290
Pond, K.QBWYO63910440737,5311269,7
Cary, H.QBKENT34411139939,6290069,8
Colburn, M.QBBUF6377239351,44221103,6
Hazel, G.QBRICE6364336183,73522160,3
Pool, S.QBSYR9234434952,35512117,3
Stevens, B.QBEMU2376634156,13521106,4
Rupert, D.QBARMY2225333141,52830112,6
Parish, G.QBPITT13428232651,2204295,8
Latimer, C.QBTROY4416231666,12621116,4
Duval, D.QBUSF6275531349,14142113,6
Patterson, H.QBUK3356630153401387,2
Helms, J.QBVT7276229943,5392385
Marshall, C.QBCLEM5244229757,17051151,1
Craddock, J.QBARK132650275523941120,6
Miller, L.QBBAMA9192626473,14641201,4
England, G.QBSJST12274425961,44521121,3
Lim, S.QBUTST7355925859,31721103,9
Hubbard, P.QBUTEP1223423864,73010133,2
Tracy, C.QBUNLV2325623857,1252297,5
Mejia, M.QBCMU3194023447,54010104,9
Sigler, A.QBARIZ62135227602831137,1
Mora, J.WRUT132112621916,7290031,3
Ramirez, H.QBTULSA4234321553,5191293,9
Jacobs, B.QBCMU1164220938,1371183
Fortenberry, A.QBWASH11152320365,24151202,4
Thompson, S.QBUSC13172820060,72920144,3
Wilson, Z.QBAUB111225194484511118,4
Morrissey, B.QBULM8154719231,9250353,5
Irizarry, G.QBSCAR3153219046,93320117,4
Green, W.QBKSU1152917451,73611106,6
Simmons, D.QBKSU234173759020603,3
Metz, D.QBBYU2132417354,23430156
Roush, D.QBMICH37916777,85610270,3
Johnson, C.QBTEM1142416158,34111120,1
Benoit, M.QBBAYLOR8133415338,2422283,7
Lightner, G.QBNEB7111515173,33010179,9
Nelson, G.QBAPP10132914944,8400088
Day, B.QBMARS2141814277,82522158,5
Easter, M.QBBGSU11112413345,8330092,4
Rock, G.QBUNI3111712364,73620164,3
Dias, A.QBNCST6173012156,7340370,5
Navarro, M.QBARST351411635,77710128,9
Houser, J.QBOHIO8142211563,61610122,5
White, A.QBMICH791611456,23421144,8
Goins, S.QBMARS6131911068,42900117,1
Moore, C.QBUCF781910542,1231195,4
Phillips, A.QBORE591295752100141,5
Parker, G.QBWIS68119072,71920201,5
Edwards, R.QBIAST66886752810206,6
Montague, O.QBNEV67128458,31800117,1
Price, T.QBFIU58157753,3160096,5
Anderson, H.QBBALL95117545,52420162,7
Taylor, D.QBMIZZOU1091574602010123,4
Hannah, L.QBECAR444691002810327,4
Blackburn, J.QBTTU24236417,4360040,8
Williams, E.QBWYO58266130,8140142,8
Clough, G.QBWF47145850201194,1
Seymour, R.QBMINN1385837,5410098,4
Cowell, A.QBCSU4495344,42410130,6
Slaughter, J.QBLSU34115236,41910106,1
Gold, B.QBVANDY6495044,4210091,1
Stone, D.QBCHAR75134938,5190070,1
Laplante, A.QBTUL85104750130089,5
Lewis, P.QBNMST4784387,51100132,6
Newkirk, C.QBGASO52542403411136,6
Kyle, C.QBKAN53439752200156,9
Patton, S.QBMISS11463966,72500121,3
Gilchrist, C.QBIU3453580200198,8
Coffey, P.QBCAL2143425340096,4
Picard, D.QBCOL6463466,72010169,3
Allen, R.QBNW3273028,6170064,6
Stackhouse, R.QBWMU833301001500184
Stevens, D.QBMIAOH8393033,3150139,1
Whitcomb, N.QBSMU13429751910218,4
Haugen, D.QBOKST122291001500221,8
Lombardi, C.QBSAL3372842,9110076,5
Garcia, G.QBFSU11227502700163,4
Hill, D.QBFAU111261002600318,4
McCartney, R.QBCMU3162616,7260053,1
Anderson, L.QBORST5392633,3120213,2
Cooper, J.QBSTAN3262333,3200065,5
Conover, J.QBTENN3262133,3170062,7
Vo, M.QBULM2242150110094,1
Barfield, P.QBLVILLE2151620160046,9
Marcus, J.QBDUKE411141001400217,6
Blount, T.QBGT211121001200200,8
Plunkett, S.RBUT411121001200200,8
Lewis, A.QBPSU51212501200100,4
Holtz, H.QBSYR22211100600146,2
Doll, G.QBND111111001100192,4
McCutcheon, M.QBUCONN41410251010128,5
Mullins, A.QBHAW324105050071
Kane, R.QBMT427828,650038,2
Roberts, N.QBODU1118100800167,2
Manzo, P.QBTCU1116100600150,4
Fairley, D.GUT1313633,360050,1
Craig, J.QBUMASS514625601-12,4
Eddy, S.QBARST2226100410290,2
Navarro, L.QBHOU2114100400133,6
Faulk, E.QBORST1114100400133,6
Funderburk, A.QBUTAH513433,3401-22,1
May, T.QBTXST1224100400116,8
Schofield, A.QBSTAN32415010052,1
Holguin, A.TUT1301000000
Knowles, G.TUT1302000000
Givens, P.QBIAST101000000
Downing, S.QBILL101000000
Tolbert, T.QBPUR201000000
Richards, C.QBWAST101000000
Canty, T.QBUCLA501000000
Hilliard, S.QBBAMA101000000
Palmer, A.QBUGA101000000
Frantz, M.QBFL101000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com