Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Merriman, D.QBMIAMI12409635485864.4804222143.6
Coward, J.QBUNI12365674462054.2673313124
Rupp, F.QBBAMA11326566408057.682368136.3
Clary, A.QBUCLA11329486391367.7723314152
Buford, L.QBBOISE11248442375256.1872610142.3
Ralph, M.QBFSU10298502368759.4743210138.1
Washington, G.QBBAYLOR11283470364460.2803411144.5
Hite, W.QBUMASS9343507359667.7631718131.2
Drake, K.QBNCST11350520358667.3552413135.5
Bisson, J.QBBYU12276504353754.8783410132
Gunther, J.QBAZST9292432349467.6732510150
Ballard, J.QBIAST11351609349157.6601422106.1
Hendricks, C.QBMSU11272445347961.186267142.9
Raley, C.QBBGSU12226376347460.180387167.3
Tuttle, D.QBARIZ10324562342357.780819106.7
Austin, T.QBNW10247438342156.4842211133.6
Thomas, M.QBARK9223357338262.5863321160.8
Pena, S.QBWF10285462335161.7691914130.1
Messer, J.QBTEM12276450331961.3661912131.9
Logsdon, A.QBVA10242397331261802913148.6
Malone, M.QBPUR10291443329465.766209139
Corrigan, B.QBUCF11250422326559.266277142
Hardee, J.QBND10307486320163.2531514122.9
Lee, C.QBTOL11296428318269.2632511145.7
Bernard, D.QBMSST9193289318066.8882710183.1
Ramos, K.QBTXST11285451318063.2721817128.1
Gilliam, W.QBUGA10254414317261.4812412139
Galindo, A.QBTCU9266444316559.991279135.8
McCurry, J.QBTULSA11291533314954.6731723106.1
Parent, H.QBUNT12272510312953.3801818109.5
Wilson, G.QBUTST11241511308647.2902521105.8
Goodrich, A.QBMEM11221393306256.283286142.1
Travers, J.QBHOU10223355303162.880267154.8
Bernhardt, M.QBPENN1124339230266283285147.9
Briseno, J.QBMD10255457298455.8641711118.1
Gonzalez, R.QBLVILLE9194347297655.988249145.6
Garcia, B.QBSTAN11200322297362.176363174.7
Smith, E.QBWKY11211348291860.6853415154.7
Williams, M.QBARST10260481289754.1831810112.8
Buckley, D.QBHAW11245560288543.875122286.2
Heflin, L.QBMISS9261404287664.681238139.2
Rowan, B.QBRICE11181259285669.980288192
Hornsby, L.QBOSU9198317284062.580343171.2
Dupont, A.QBGASO11209459283645.5802220104.5
McCleary, T.QBVT11203342282759.4892311144.6
Townsend, T.QBCIN9207357281458662615139.8
Charles, J.QBTTU11229490278846.765131696.8
Rowe, K.QBMT11242420277657.6861911122.8
Medina, A.QBOU1017430527755787296160.9
Shackelford, E.QBNAVY10219345276163.580206146.4
Savage, E.QBWVU10202380275553.263179124.1
Adams, J.QBMARS10282465274660.672187120
Pollard, A.QBVANDY11238363274165.6721414134
Ratliff, D.QBSYR12251420273859.8682013124
Whitney, M.QBSMISS9222356270862.4631718131.9
Cowell, A.QBCSU11246418270758.980289131
Coons, A.QBNEV10235369270363.7782514140
Curry, A.QBUT9236405270258.3891711122.7
Hammett, R.QBMIAOH10270466269957.9501415110.1
Marcus, J.QBDUKE9198363266654.582218130.9
Wright, M.QBCAL10225353266663.779194142.7
Behrens, R.QBTENN10251414266260.6801119114.2
Halstead, F.QBLATECH10214346265761.883266147.7
Soto, L.QBLSU10245412265159.570187124.5
Ramirez, K.QBTUL10249447265055.7671915112.8
Lewis, P.QBNMST9241415265058.1841518115
Marquez, T.QBIOWA11208367264456.7991810127.9
Petersen, E.QBFRES10183342263753.589277140.2
Hess, J.QBORST11256444261857.779179115.8
Spears, S.QBUTEP11263512259051.45382190.8
Doughty, D.QBECAR10201313254864.276237152.4
Altman, W.QBWAST10250524254547.76412992.6
Picard, D.QBCOL11233415254356.156147115.4
Lujan, R.QBTAMU10221415247153.374169111.7
Stuckey, M.QBUSC9155252247061.591259169.4
Spencer, W.QBAF11242522246146.47061783.2
Brittain, W.QBCLEM8204371245855791216112.7
Rubio, M.QBSCAR11174327244353.280183132.3
Horton, D.QBUSF10208360240657.879208127.8
Sanderson, R.QBULL6182306237959.5671617130.9
Mcpherson, W.QBCHAR10211435237748.55392490.2
Fuller, J.QBFAU10149274237554.489198144.2
Cyr, S.QBRUT10196341237457.580213134.5
Sumner, J.QBSDST8199326236861572112136
Wilson, W.QBOHIO11224459230548.84561787.9
Crayton, R.QBOKST9205291229970.463125147
Ingram, O.QBFL10166266220262.463177147.8
Andersen, R.QBUCONN8170301218056.575176132
Armstrong, T.QBNEB10214346215461.880187127.3
Romano, R.QBILL10200432214046.360102285.4
Carpenter, F.QBUTSA11215445214048.36542281.8
Mathias, P.QBCMU11196368210153.368147110
Harris, J.QBMINN7155260208559.677157140.6
Pelletier, J.QBWASH7167262208363.7771713142
Ash, M.QBPITT7179345207051.9721113105.3
Felts, A.QBPSU8165285207057.9631214123
Hooper, B.QBWIS818931520706064156127.1
Alvarado, T.QBUNLV9179418204642.87163173.8
Fallon, G.QBBALL9140231202560.686239159.3
Naylor, R.QBGT9184311202159.270165127.5
Hill, J.QBUNC10175361202048.58082191.2
Martinez, K.QBODU10217474199745.867101980.1
Horne, A.QBWMU8196446198543.94662873.2
Vallejo, J.QBAKRON8160286197755.9811511123.6
Shull, L.QBAUB11186358192352621616102.9
Stevens, B.QBEMU10179347188351.67151593.3
Towns, R.QBMIZZOU10183326187556.1671213108.6
Anderson, H.QBBALL12116203181257.195189152.5
Leone, R.QBORE8159271177558.763135125.8
Barnes, J.QBAPP11176378175146.65792082.7
Johnson, V.QBULM9172326175052.841101996.3
Drayton, D.QBBC9119247173948.285149118.7
Pace, L.QBWASH7147230171863.969123141.3
Beane, R.QBIU6138213169564.882104143.4
Havens, R.QBKSU915129616805167810100.9
Snyder, A.QBWYO10151344159743.95071779.7
Funderburk, A.QBUTAH814823515976361148132.9
Green, J.QBMICH8123224158454.971115126.1
Davidson, G.QBKENT9149311154247.95641484.8
Gonzalez, M.QBSJST8140239151258.67787116.9
Willett, R.QBIDAHO7173344148050.35041183.9
Peoples, S.QBPSU6104167147162.379143160.3
Chastain, A.QBMINN592154146659.7751310154.6
Phelps, V.QBBUF6100243144641.27691491.8
Castaneda, G.QBUT11122215142756.780115124.7
Binder, T.QBULL598147136766.780112166.8
McClure, M.QBMICH10119190133962.689134140.2
Delarosa, A.QBSMU8147317130346.44431077.7
Blum, M.QBSAL9114291128539.26881773.7
Smith, S.QBTCU1195167125956.96783132.4
Smalley, V.QBARMY7126238125752.96851393.3
Beauregard, Z.QBFIU9108266121240.65782272.3
Good, B.QBCLEM589141117663.172124155.6
Clements, T.QBAPP6107201115653.26196110.4
Tenney, L.QBNM7971831136536941497.1
Freeman, L.QBECAR965107113360.779102176.8
Patterson, H.QBUK598170111157.65036111.3
Kyle, C.QBKAN61002441069416031966.3
Velasquez, N.QBNEB6841401049605973135.2
Rodriguez, K.QBUK68514910395746416103
Hinojosa, S.QBSDST1073121102860.369112158.4
Bolton, K.QBTROY11143246102558.1602889.3
Whitcomb, N.QBSMU11111213102152.1423691.4
Griffin, C.QBORE681142995577665122.8
Bishop, A.QBWMU473128972578070138.9
Aguilera, G.QBPITT108819197146.1815790.1
Peel, J.QBLVILLE7579692759.48193165.2
Martinez, M.QBBUF48216092251.25356102.5
Medina, M.QBUSC107211489763.28095146.5
Butler, F.QBIDAHO118220489640.2529685.8
Rawls, D.QBOSU7449089448.97883155
Pryor, T.QBNW5639286068.56981173.5
Hamel, S.QBKAN67014583648.3393695.3
Gladden, W.QBNM75616483234.17151173.4
Hartmann, D.QBWKY11405482674.177102256.3
Brown, M.QBUCONN75610982151.47563127.3
Morales, J.QBUTAH106110480158.78471143.6
Gilchrist, C.QBIU117212878156.24677114.6
Latimer, C.QBTROY710524975942.28911755.4
Collins, A.QBFIU47614175853.9652793.8
Oglesby, A.QBCIN65810375656.369103144.2
Morton, G.QBIU87816672247512285.1
Garza, D.QBOU74910166948.57970127
Woods, J.QBAKRON5508166561.747101169
Price, J.QBBC66210365060.24343120.2
Boatwright, R.QBARMY95912465047.6520977.1
Redmond, J.QBSJST7438761449.48264122.3
Bustamante, R.QBTXST7344159682.97880269.4
Lackey, S.QBNMST96112059550.84753101.2
Smith, S.QBWIS9407358754.87460149.5
Kelly, D.QBBGSU10417755853.28834116.6
Carlton, R.QBPUR10487455564.94983155.4
Brown, B.QBCOL9428154251.96151126
Thomsen, T.QBUNLV354108540504063104.8
Lemieux, M.QBARK55111353945.1580871
Jordan, G.QBMISS4397253154.25732124.3
Gonzales, J.QBUSF10528252263.43741130.5
Mcgraw, M.QBNAVY6438751249.45234101
Cummings, G.QBUNT12428650948.85440113.9
Hall, B.QBMD5386949555.14004103.7
Colvin, J.QBUK3315949352.57546124.8
Epstein, F.QBVA6304448568.27941186.2
Bynum, L.QBKENT84012848231.2462954
Boren, B.QBSMISS10428947647.2623298.7
Sallee, R.QBWYO10409547542.1531185.5
Krueger, W.QBRICE9345946657.65144132.8
Cooper, J.QBSTAN8224846445.88032139.3
Cleary, W.QBGT6377145652.15333111.6
Mcmillan, J.QBFIU3529344055.9170389.2
Collins, R.QBARST6223343966.78571242.4
Alexander, L.QBGASO61428436508371256.2
Lemons, J.QBUCONN3304743163.88541164.7
Slaughter, J.QBLSU34579422572321107.7
Engel, E.QBFRES10193140861.38042201.5
Noll, R.QBMSST6284539562.25842156.4
Taylor, H.QBFSU8203638955.66652181
Sampson, D.QBBOISE6183737948.66141165
Rowe, B.QBMARS7253237478.18041211.3
Albert, A.QBKSU5325636957.14210118.4
Navarro, L.QBHOU5193334857.68821160.1
Belcher, M.QBNCST83060341503941116.4
Rodriguez, V.QBCAL102231332714720182.2
Workman, J.QBLATECH8304432768.23130153.1
Earnest, S.QBWVU6284431863.65721134.8
Riddick, M.QBEMU2265730645.6482391.8
Novak, L.QBTOL11407830451.3162677.1
Hilliard, S.QBBAMA7193730051.46922126.5
Johnston, M.QBKENT2326529749.2252388.5
Rinaldi, R.QBPENN8255329347.23321102.3
Coggins, M.QBUGA10213427961.86321144.2
McClure, J.QBBAYLOR7183727548.67940146.8
Brown, N.QBSAL7142625853.88020162.6
Reeves, W.QBOSU2111925557.96530222.7
Jean, B.QBUGA8223525162.94440160.8
Correa, J.QBWF10203924451.34832119
Lim, S.QBUTST11223224368.84441167.5
Boone, T.QBTAMU8152424062.54860229
Harvey, D.QBAUB4121723970.65202165.2
Pino, J.QBFAU10203323060.64630149.2
Johnson, L.QBVANDY71320230655430211.1
Partin, G.QBMSU6264622956.53922104
Wilson, S.QBWMU6245722942.1324581.5
Massie, C.QBUNI6173122854.84224112.1
Milliken, A.QBTEM4233222371.93512128.2
Regan, D.QBVT11152921751.74752157.7
Mena, J.QBUTSA71530212506412107
Card, J.QBSYR6183220856.24930141.8
Worthington, S.QBSDST6121920863.24530207.2
Lee, J.QBDUKE4152820753.67121132.1
Hughes, J.QBUTST1121920763.26731196.3
Juarez, E.QBFL10275119852.9183489.3
Rangel, J.QBSCAR11122119657.16111141.7
Daily, M.QBNM21632195503711105.2
Metz, D.QBBYU121836194503150141.1
Mullins, A.QBHAW2101519466.76130241.3
Delgadillo, W.QBMIAOH9253518971.42020135.6
Webster, J.QBCSU6274218264.3231489.5
Farley, C.QBSTAN28917788.97030364.1
Buckingham, M.QBAZST681417657.16820209.9
Burrow, J.QBMIAMI5122417250381399
Hassell, T.QBMEM891617256.29511154.7
Loera, K.QBWVU8132116461.96430174.6
Hall, J.QBNEV71625163643212116
Barnard, M.QBOKST8142716151.95611106.8
Sigler, A.QBARIZ9153116148.44033104.6
Fenner, D.QBMT2111915757.96710144.7
Piper, A.QBMEM3102214945.55620132.3
Archer, A.QBRUT8113214234.4562186
Carter, R.QBRUT11104013525490148.4
Laroche, H.QBUTEP3133512937.1220162.4
Downing, S.QBILL8112212850371386.6
Hembree, J.QBIOWA882412633.3770077.4
Kane, R.QBMT10111812361.12420155.2
Morrissey, B.QBULM371912136.8440179.8
Spillman, B.QBCHAR9154211635.7122265.1
Doll, G.QBND4816116504800110.9
Voss, P.QBODU2101611162.54210141.4
Hernandez, W.QBTUL291310669.23410163.1
Keeton, R.QBTENN1132610050151095
Smith, H.QBPSU891597604610136.3
Blackburn, J.QBTTU36168637.5361190.8
Phillips, E.QBUNC94138030.83710107.8
Parker, M.QBTROY1014447631.8120428.1
Penn, L.QBCIN33470755820387
Bates, T.QBOU322691004910554.8
Pender, R.QBTULSA2476357.13100132.7
Smith, R.QBCOL68116172.71500119.3
Key, W.QBUCLA79145864.31331155.5
Mcgrath, J.QBMIZZOU45105550210096.2
Buffington, E.QBCMU65105050160092
Buckner, C.QBBALL12448503400150.8
Barnett, D.QBUCF3574771.41920222.1
Bassett, T.QBORST5594355.6160095.7
Rivera, M.QBOHIO117203835102084
Smith, S.QBAF5593555.62210124.9
Novak, B.QBUMASS9473457.1130097.9
Neuman, A.QBUNLV76133246.270236.1
Seals, D.QBIAST2363050180092
Luciano, N.QBBGSU31227502700163.4
Carr, M.QBWYO23426751300129.6
May, T.QBTXST1232666.71910249.5
Allen, R.QBNW3452480700120.3
Taylor, B.QBMICH333221001400161.6
Harwood, W.QBBALL2410184091088.1
Lamm, B.QBUTEP224135090077.3
Thompson, W.QBUSC1119100910505.6
Durham, G.QBLATECH21275070079.4
Collins, P.QBMARS7116100600150.4
Spivey, W.QBTEM1114100410463.6
Vo, M.QBULM9112100210446.8
Peoples, S.QBCLEM11215010054.2
Larue, W.QBSYR101000000
Bratcher, R.QBMSU1101000000
Odom, S.QBUNT101000000
Delvalle, P.QBAKRON401000000
Wortham, A.QBCSU101000000
Phillips, A.QBORE101000000
Grayson, M.QBWAST102000000
Pippin, C.QBLSU101000000
Newkirk, C.QBGASO501000000
Simon, L.QBULL401000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com