Punting Stats

NamePosTeamGPuntsYdsAvgInside 20Long
Garris, P.PTROY12120546145,53464
Brunson, W.PWYO12118529644,94561
Anderson, R.PAF121135196464067
Bryant, J.PUTST12111530847,84666
Blair, J.PNMST121084862453764
Abel, L.PULM12102461345,24264
Kohn, H.PARIZ1299456646,14369
Francis, B.PILL1295429045,23164
Edmond, A.PODU1290420246,73568
Carmichael, W.PTUL1287384744,23262
Donnell, G.PSMU1287398445,83465
Cowell, S.PUT13873744433458
Bowers, A.PWAST1285394246,43668
Norris, M.PNAVY13843611432863
Duncan, T.PUTSA1284392246,73568
Minor, R.PBUF1283380545,82964
Harp, J.PGASO1382374945,72866
Larkin, T.POKST1381368345,53065
Robinson, J.PMINN1281362444,72262
Lombardi, N.PSAL1281366545,22963
Booker, J.PTTU1380347243,42463
Tidwell, J.PKAN1279365146,23468
Eldridge, J.PUCLA1479368046,63269
Nix, S.PSMISS1278346144,42766
Reilly, R.PARMY12783511453365
Hughes, C.PKENT1278344944,22861
Schuler, C.PKSU1277335443,62464
Mcdonald, E.POHIO1276347745,83068
Freedman, S.PULL1276342545,12764
Lucas, T.PCHAR1275343145,73266
Akers, J.PUNLV12753225432457
Stevens, B.PCAL14743106422959
Olson, B.PORST1274352747,72667
Berryman, C.PMIZZOU1274331044,72866
Head, C.PIDAHO1374336345,42766
Bunnell, S.PLVILLE1373346847,53067
Mooney, R.PVA1473314843,11963
Gunn, R.PBAYLOR1373308642,32059
Tyson, J.PWMU1273307042,12162
Lyon, R.PBAMA1273314543,12964
Rowe, T.PIAST13713337472668
Scott, T.PNW1371313844,22964
Alonso, S.PBYU1271357450,32570
Hauser, J.PCSU1371317344,73168
Thompson, P.PUGA1371316644,62370
Flowers, A.PDUKE1270300342,92262
Yoo, D.PWASH1370308544,13461
Ferrari, W.PUK1270324946,42766
Gaskins, P.PUCONN1369322446,72668
Phillips, P.PRUT12693240473768
Hutto, C.PUTAH1369319846,32165
Wallace, P.PTAMU1369294042,62961
Thurman, J.PGT1368302044,42664
Boles, G.PUNC1368310045,63169
Weinstein, T.PTULSA1368297943,82465
Bader, E.PPSU1268324347,72966
Hitt, A.PFIU1268302344,52664
Lund, A.PAKRON1468303544,62869
Fernandez, S.PHAW1268297343,72367
Cook, D.PFL1468301244,32965
Keen, J.PAPP1368335749,43569
Lockhart, J.PTEM1267310046,32866
Hinton, K.PUSF1367285142,62660
Oakley, J.PMEM1267317147,32770
Tatum, R.PEMU1267267539,92152
Pedersen, T.PMIAMI1366292044,22468
Miller, P.PMIAOH12662903442759
Wills, R.PND1265282043,42763
Singleton, R.PNEV1465289744,62068
French, B.PSJST1265288544,42169
Pantoja, E.PTCU1264282744,22167
Velazquez, M.PWVU1364286744,82465
Williams, W.PBGSU1364291845,62568
Page, J.PVANDY13642945462668
Escamilla, T.PVT1363262441,71859
Lee, S.PUNT1363273743,42462
Cook, R.PNM1363291546,32767
Guffey, K.PARK1363250139,71560
Balderas, W.PBC1362299548,32969
Demarco, T.PCIN1362263542,52169
Britt, C.PPUR1362280845,32464
Matlock, R.PSDST1262274444,32567
Cole, T.PFSU13612438402159
Caldwell, J.PCOL1261274044,92166
Fortin, G.PCMU1260260343,42564
Presley, M.PMSST1360272145,42765
Davidson, C.PECAR1359275546,72164
Victor, R.PLATECH1359256243,42368
McCoy, T.PMT1359258043,71668
Nguyen, J.PUNI1359278347,22067
Barela, J.PAUB1359260344,12568
Lynn, B.PSYR1258259744,82065
Boyd, A.PPITT1358263645,41864
Hurt, W.PNEB1458250543,22563
Ballard, J.PCLEM1357259045,41766
Canfield, J.PIOWA1357263946,32464
Moore, M.PIU1256228340,82059
Doughty, E.PWIS1356237342,41957
Kish, A.PBOISE1456251444,92163
Davenport, W.PSTAN1356240442,91760
Lane, C.PTENN1256265247,42769
Peterson, H.PMARS1355255246,42867
Harmon, D.PFAU1355234842,71760
McCleary, R.PTOL1255251645,72066
Gulley, J.PMISS1455249345,31866
Hiatt, E.PPENN1355241443,91862
Berube, N.PBALL1354227242,11557
Hilliard, Z.PFRES1354244345,21864
Aldridge, M.PORE1254240844,62261
Yi, A.PLSU1354262548,61667
Yoder, K.PUTEP1253232243,81664
Sommer, J.PUCF1352247447,61967
Sanchez, G.PSCAR1352230744,42267
Aragon, M.PARST1352243746,92264
Lemay, C.PHOU11512448482467
Ives, B.PMSU1451216442,42265
Hutto, J.PWF1250221544,31862
Houser, J.PNCST1449213843,61866
Westfall, A.PRICE1449222145,31964
Martinez, M.PAZST1349184637,71053
Grissom, J.PUSC13492157441863
Good, C.POSU1348212344,22265
Rousseau, P.PWKY1446195842,61267
Archer, R.PTXST1346212346,22166
Humphries, S.PUMASS1244192343,72060
Finley, W.POU13411761431663
Hardee, A.PMD1341193247,11967
Sage, D.PMICH1341184044,91361
Bui, B.PHOU2832740,9155
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com