Receiving Stats

NamePosTeamGNoYardsAvgLgTD
Carter, T.WRMD1380214926,96213
Morris, R.WRBOISE14671745268620
Jones, J.WRIDAHO1360163027,27514
Isaacs, T.WRTTU1354161729,99214
Medlock, A.WRVA1481158819,67011
Cason, D.WROSU1380147518,47512
Cohen, F.WRUSC1363146223,2626
Fulmer, I.WRAKRON1489145216,38513
Ahmad, R.WRUNC1350143628,78114
Keller, C.WRHAW1296143414,97912
Flores, F.WRCAL1490142915,9759
Hendrix, B.WRAZST1389142616598
Spangler, K.WRNCST1492140515,3647
Fox, G.WRRICE1472137319,18813
Prescott, M.WRMSST1376134317,7719
Scoggins, U.WRFAU1341133632,68613
Goodwin, K.WRMSU1475132717,76716
Steen, L.WRHOU1345132529,49212
Paquette, C.WRMT1370131318,87510
Pope, R.WRAKRON1466130719,8667
Mcwhorter, L.WRMD13481296277910
Ortega, J.WRMIAMI13761289176110
Shields, H.WRARK1376127916,8666
Galarza, B.WROU1363127020,25814
Curry, L.WRBOISE1450126325,37610
Franks, L.WRECAR1380124915,6468
Sperry, H.WRWASH1367124918,67710
Kohn, A.WRUGA1352123423,79015
Vue, R.WRCLEM1263121719,38412
Reardon, M.WRHOU1337121432,88810
Williams, E.WRAPP1274121216,4758
Houston, J.WRUNI1389120513,5555
Duval, H.WRARST1156120521,5898
Cook, P.WRDUKE1252119022,9729
Glass, E.WRNEV1470116716,76410
Larson, W.WRTTU1352116422,48611
Morrison, D.WROU1363116018,47511
Farris, R.WRUGA1244115126,2569
Proctor, P.WRFSU1369114316,6777
Espinosa, D.WRPENN1361114318,7678
Spaulding, B.WRCLEM1167114117705
Hays, R.WRWKY1477114114,8595
Ford, C.WRNW1360112018,7579
Mitchell, W.WRUSF1365111817,28510
Quiroz, I.WRPUR1257111019,5867
Fisher, J.WRMISS1466110816,84313
Harrington, F.WRIU1174110614,9478
Johnson, I.WRBALL1456110319,7697
Jones, P.WRFAU1238109728,97610
Conway, B.WRUTAH1369109615,94511
Chester, W.WRHAW1277109314,2696
Smith, D.WROKST1376108214,2553
Wise, A.WRAZST1374108114,6417
Baker, W.WRFSU1367107916,1654
Powell, T.WRUCONN13491078227114
Redding, K.WRNAVY1337107629,1849
Downs, R.WRUCONN1337106828,9836
Davis, D.WROSU1367106515,9576
Mcdonough, D.WRMT1358106218,3616
Wright, J.WRNEB1471105914,9524
Burgess, C.WRSJST1281105413635
Gray, H.WRRICE1462104516,9759
Devries, C.WRBC1387103311,9878
France, C.WRBC1254103119,1618
Cross, D.WRARK1367102915,4715
Campos, K.WRUCONN835102729,3728
Bearden, C.WRLATECH1054102619837
Corey, R.WRUSF1381102512,7567
Gross, R.WRLATECH1381102512,74410
Whitney, R.WRWF1275102013,6448
Hebert, K.WRNW1351101319,9787
Mcginnis, J.WRIDAHO1357101017,7757
Tucker, C.WRWVU1334100929,7809
Upton, B.WRSCAR1359100817,1606
Lofton, T.WRBYU1255100718,37213
Gordon, J.WRBALL1441100524,5797
Shore, S.WRGASO1338100326,4757
Chandler, A.WRCOL1265100215,4787
Shook, B.WRSTAN136199916,4868
Stephens, W.WRNCST1477998134011
Strauss, R.WRTXST137699713,1479
Matheson, J.WRTULSA135899517,2716
Linton, M.WRTTU133699427,66710
Lewis, E.WRHAW128099212,4679
Sosa, T.WRUSC135299119,1698
Kemper, G.WRVANDY137398513,56211
Metcalf, J.WRTENN126798314,7765
Hernandez, M.WRUNT134297823,3866
Lyons, W.WRMEM123897125,6686
Mullis, H.WRNEB147496913,1617
Santos, T.WRFRES135196418,9688
Barba, L.WRSDST128696211,2358
Olsen, S.WRWAST124695720,8606
Navarrete, E.WRSTAN134195423,3774
Lehmann, L.WRUTSA126295215,4551
Hudgens, V.WRARST135195218,7778
Gutierrez, J.WRMICH115995116,1563
Bowman, K.WRAZST115594817,27611
Johnson, H.WRBOISE93994724,36612
Paul, J.WRWKY146394415438
Hope, M.WRFSU136294315,25213
Roper, B.WRIAST137894212,1422
Story, R.WRAKRON146294115,25510
Mitchell, O.WRUGA134294122,47512
Friend, K.WRTCU127093413,3505
Pena, M.WRTCU125793316,4634
Morrison, D.WRMISS145293317,9589
Akin, S.WRSDST126593214,37210
Foy, C.WRNAVY134493121,26510
Rickard, R.WRWASH136492914,54811
Love, I.WRCIN135092718,5806
Rivers, M.WRTXST136792713,8505
Kelly, S.WRVT136092315,4735
Sanford, R.WRTULSA138292311,3657
Toney, A.WRUMASS127491712,4434
Camp, J.WRRUT124691619,9968
Le, F.WRWMU127291412,7417
Westfall, W.WRCIN135291217,57011
Bullard, A.WRARMY113691225,3828
Tanner, J.WRVA145090618,1557
Mcintire, J.WRUNI136390614,4849
Wynn, E.WRFRES135790615,96011
Lister, R.WRFIU126590213,9584
Bell, R.WRLATECH105690116,17711
Lamm, M.WRFRES125589816,35411
Downey, S.WRKAN126389714,2534
Colbert, S.WRMICH136389414,2489
Cobb, S.WRIAST136689213,5547
Taylor, M.WRAPP137789211,6426
Frye, F.WRULL127089012,7425
Denny, P.WRGT105188917,4727
Neff, R.WRMD135288817,14712
Mcallister, M.WRBAMA125688615,89110
Mcguire, J.WRNEV146188514,5448
Kozak, A.WRUCF114488320,1645
Scott, L.WRMEM123988122,6724
Springer, V.WRORE125188117,3855
Smith, S.WRUCLA146188014,4416
Bailey, T.WRTENN126988012,8725
Stiltner, R.WRSMU124887718,3702
Beach, M.WREMU128087510,9275
Sherman, M.WRNCST146787313446
Morse, D.WRUT135787315,3707
Davis, D.WRFRES135087217,4895
Martinez, M.WRBYU104487119,89012
Phillips, A.WREMU126587113,4598
Weis, F.WRGASO113587124,9808
Sexton, J.WRBAYLOR134687018,9635
Jensen, J.WRAF126487013,6421
Clark, C.WRNAVY133086628,9869
Plummer, J.WRCAL146686213,17510
Taylor, D.WRNM133186027,7779
Wagner, G.WRMSU136585913,25710
Stanfield, P.WRTOL125985714,5633
Shepherd, J.WRUTEP126485613,46310
Hayden, G.WRBC137585511,4349
Holmes, G.WRUTAH135484815,7689
Bradley, M.WRPENN136084614,1829
Osburn, D.WRARMY124584518,8714
Bannister, W.WRAUB135584315,3578
Rivas, S.WRBGSU134984117,26312
Montemayor, L.WRHOU1231838278811
Phillips, V.WRWF124683718,2816
Bell, T.WRSMU127583611,1317
Wallace, R.WRNEB147583411,1409
Hoyt, T.WRMSU146283313,46810
Derosa, R.WRWIS134383219,3717
Tavares, F.WRARK135883214,3575
Russell, M.WRFAU134183120,35510
Bearden, B.WRAPP136283113,4578
Garrett, F.WRUCF135283016652
Ortiz, J.WRMICH136082913,8529
Hahn, D.WRBAMA126282813,4647
Leon, H.WRUK126882412,1633
Eastman, J.WRKENT126282013,2591
Brown, R.WRUNLV127282011,4404
Conger, R.WRWASH136482012,8576
Wheeler, M.WRSYR123981921678
Martino, A.WRILL122981628,1866
Carder, R.WRTAMU134281519,4829
Shea, P.WRAUB137081011,6507
Ferris, R.WRIU125880713,9673
Serrano, R.WRTULSA136680612,2325
Crouse, E.WRECAR135580514,6488
Mitchell, J.WROU114480118,25913
Grissom, D.WRCOL115279815,3565
Warren, C.WRLSU135679814,2503
Ashley, C.WRCLEM136679512587
Driver, M.WRUK126878711,6471
Ruiz, J.WRIOWA124778616,7507
Paulson, C.WRUNLV127078311,2536
Griggs, N.WRWVU133778221,1757
O'Brien, W.WRLSU1352781155010
Hill, J.WRECAR135378014,7828
Jeffers, A.WRNM103978020573
Moen, H.WRSMU125977813,2436
Alfred, L.WRODU125277614,9752
Hilton, R.WRMEM123777520,9609
Dyer, T.WRMINN126177012,6528
Velasco, J.WRMARS135576814376
Stoll, J.WRPENN133676821,3628
Rodriguez, W.WRKENT124676616,7583
Lewis, C.WRUNT122176236,3769
Overby, A.WRPUR135375914,3719
Enriquez, J.WRUSF135675713,5425
Young, T.WRWVU132475731,5753
Smith, D.WRWMU125975712,8683
Williams, J.WRND126275312,1711
Tejada, D.WRFAU132375232,7818
Blair, E.WRSTAN135075115597
Sutton, T.WRKAN126575011,5404
Bennett, M.WROSU135374814,1439
Lowell, P.WRNEV105974812,7546
Whitney, T.WRBAYLOR124574416,5424
Cisneros, D.WRMARS136674311,3435
Rivas, K.WRLSU124674116,15611
Skelton, J.WRPITT134574016,4489
Butcher, B.WRAUB136074012,3438
Finney, P.WRWIS115173914,5405
Richards, R.WRCHAR105973312,4438
Osgood, B.WRUNLV126573211,3330
Kozak, B.WRARIZ125972912,4416
Chaney, K.WRIDAHO133872819,2847
Williams, J.WRWMU125672713645
Patterson, A.WRRICE1456726135212
Novotny, F.WRHAW127172310,2297
Wilson, B.WRTXST13737179,8279
Corcoran, G.WRORST125571613403
Atherton, J.WRCHAR105071214,2455
Mason, D.WRUNI135771212,5537
Carpenter, G.WROHIO125571012,9508
Gates, D.WRFL144971014,5916
Cruz, E.WRUTST124870814,8533
Aldrich, S.WRBAYLOR134470716,1566
Lehmann, B.WRPITT136170311,5352
Culpepper, A.WRWIS134370216,3758
Smith, C.WREMU126170211,5464
Reagan, W.WRVA144470015,9679
Reeves, C.WRCMU124669515,1654
Hannah, P.WRUCLA145569512,6495
Wong, J.WRMISS145569412,6525
Crum, E.WRCAL144769114,7539
Garrett, R.WRSAL115069113,8745
Hsu, T.WRMIZZOU123869018,2615
Rust, D.WRCSU114968814507
Sparkman, D.WRTEM124868714,3595
Edwards, H.WRTAMU134668314,8507
Montague, S.WRNMST126168311,2484
Larose, F.WRTAMU93568119,5554
Lugo, W.TEUMASS12766778,9183
Clausen, K.WRWKY144367515,7607
Wolfe, F.WROSU134967413,8495
Dunbar, D.WRARIZ125867411,6452
Scarborough, D.WRSAL126467410,5321
Harden, E.FBFAU132967323,2809
Newman, T.WRULL125166713,1554
Jones, C.WRUT134866413,8758
Strand, J.WRLSU134466315,1735
Porter, M.WRBUF125766011,6343
Espino, T.WRTUL125065713,1351
Rayburn, J.WRWMU126165610,8245
Woodcock, J.WRMINN125365412,3631
Hill, A.WRBGSU135065413,1643
Kinney, H.WRBGSU133965416,8606
Greenberg, E.WRUMASS125564911,8448
Jorgenson, A.WRBAMA125264912,5554
Perry, I.WRTUL124664814,1522
Guevara, L.WRCHAR125964711450
Nelson, H.WRSMISS124664614524
Herrera, J.WRUNC133064521,5927
Howard, H.WRHOU103064521,58011
Heflin, J.WRIOWA134464514,7715
White, S.WRIOWA134364515535
Rosenbaum, C.WROHIO124664514361
Stout, A.WRWKY143764417,4519
Craddock, R.WRND124264215,3722
Casas, P.WRUTAH134564114,26711
Ralph, J.WRTXST105264012,3587
Place, V.WRARMY123363819,3582
Buss, L.WRTEM123863516,7832
Golden, F.WRRUT114363314,7432
Mora, L.WRLVILLE133563218,1510
Martin, K.WRORST124863113,1416
Wiseman, M.WRGT114463014,3807
Gomez, J.WRMIAOH125463011,7381
Billiot, J.WRCSU135863010,9423
Swift, E.WRNAVY132862822,4647
Castro, A.WRAUB115762811332
Martin, T.TEMT135762511375
Bigelow, E.WRSDST124262514,9675
Wagner, J.WRUCLA145262512732
Myles, B.WRMIAMI135262412795
Mazza, E.WROKST125762410,9305
Grissom, J.WREMU124362414,5937
James, E.WRUNT132862322,27510
Ainsworth, D.WRORE124662213,5451
Bell, J.WRVANDY134562013,8635
Cowart, E.WRUCONN132961921,38410
Davis, D.WRARST124161915,1624
Shea, P.WRSJST124761613,1541
Valencia, E.WRVANDY135061512,3366
Robinson, R.WRCMU103261219,1663
Watson, H.WRUK124961012,4404
Wallen, B.WRUCF124460913,8414
Rose, W.WRBUF123860615,9757
Schwartz, M.WRNMST125460511,2400
Finley, E.WRWVU131860233,4864
Horton, K.WRTENN94060215561
Rife, M.WRULL124860212,5665
Munoz, C.WRBUF124260014,3803
Riddick, M.WRCLEM83559717,1492
Seifert, R.WRNEB14615959,8369
Taylor, T.WRORE124759512,7534
Morey, J.WRTENN124459513,5495
Schott, D.WRKSU124159114,4854
Yang, R.WRNMST115058911,8754
Ward, K.WRMINN124858812,2707
Sides, L.WRPSU103358717,8783
Fine, T.WRCMU125458710,9323
Greene, O.WRMSST133758615,8614
McCain, D.WRILL123258518,3665
Cherry, R.TEPUR135558210,6404
Baker, S.WRWAST124058214,6432
Parker, J.WRSMISS124158114,2401
Ives, A.WRODU94058014,5731
Long, M.WRCOL114357613,4422
Valenzuela, D.WRFSU134357213,3623
Duvall, P.WRLVILLE133557116,3558
Carter, D.WRWAST124656912,4633
Jones, E.WRFIU124956811,6467
Ledesma, S.WRKSU123956714,5575
Hurst, M.WRBYU103956614,5704
Slattery, J.FBARST13575669,9587
Craft, S.WRTROY10645648,8381
Almanza, R.WRUCF133356317,18310
Alford, C.WRCIN133856214,8824
Willis, H.WRNW123756215,2613
Phan, D.WRBALL143556216,1507
Lessard, J.TEPENN133856214,8886
Wilson, A.WRCAL145456110,4223
Poulin, T.WRIDAHO72456123,4455
Miller, C.WRAKRON143855914,7644
Keen, D.WRTROY10985595,7191
Crisp, R.WROHIO124755811,9426
Pender, P.WRILL122855719,9613
Cook, J.WRTOL124655712,1493
Kaiser, M.FBMD132255625,3644
Hutchison, S.TETROY12775567,2251
Norris, J.WRVA144555212,3417
Schmitt, P.WRKENT125054911491
Clausen, W.WRSMU124454612,4334
Gardner, R.WRTOL94554412,1436
Call, J.WRNEV144354312,6382
Boettcher, T.WRSCAR133454316673
Davidson, D.WRDUKE123554215,5607
Thibodeau, J.WRKAN123954213,9523
Bergeron, G.WRNM133754214,6375
Cross, B.WRWF124754111,5317
Murphy, G.WRMINN94954111355
Wiley, C.WRSYR124353912,5502
Mullins, M.TEUGA133953613,7445
Cecil, D.WRGT135053510,7347
Lyman, J.WRUNLV124753511,4464
Vaughn, D.WRCMU113253416,7612
Mcghee, S.WRUTST124353312,4551
Seidel, T.WRIAST114353212,4812
Strother, J.WRVT123953113,6595
Blaylock, T.WRUSC133953113,6346
Stump, R.WRMISS142753019,6623
Harbin, C.WRBAYLOR123752914,3697
Vann, J.WRMIZZOU124252712,5401
McCants, W.WRUTEP123852613,8541
Wilkins, A.WRMIAOH124652511,4337
Covey, M.WRLATECH134252312,5402
Hauser, M.TEMSST13545209,6264
Andrade, F.WRSCAR133751814587
Horton, A.WRUK12565189,2495
Schaefer, R.WRGASO132051525,8673
Melancon, J.WRCOL123851313,5514
Speight, M.WRTULSA134251112,2416
Looney, R.FBIU12595118,7303
Wilson, J.WRARIZ124251112,2314
Ross, J.WRCHAR85050910,2330
Parker, J.WRPSU123550814,5525
Breen, H.WRMARS134950710,3358
Mora, J.WRUT134350611,8413
Perkins, J.WRNM132150223,9483
Perez, C.WRUNC132349621,6495
Glover, R.WRUMASS74849210,2343
Braden, R.WRMSST113949212,64110
Starks, H.TEMIAMI124049112,3834
Parr, C.FBUNT132349121,3725
Clark, D.WRMIAMI134048912,2363
McCurry, J.WRWAST123448914,4813
Findley, J.WRLVILLE132448520,2448
Nutt, J.RBBOISE142148523,1554
Proffitt, P.WRSAL113448514,3641
Scott, L.WRULM124548510,8212
Williams, D.TEUNI13644837,5475
Timmons, R.WRNCST144148211,8347
Champion, M.WRMD133148115,53713
Peterson, P.RBILL122948116,6523
Marquez, S.WRMIAOH124448010,9285
Lowman, C.WRUSF133247814,9393
Kennedy, J.WRODU114047812462
Forster, J.WRWYO124147611,6494
Hoppe, L.WRAZST133747612,9497
McCoy, H.RBUGA132647318,2676
Rodriguez, B.WRTUL124247011,2373
Kunkel, H.RBMISS143446713,7574
Lockett, T.TEUSC13534668,8304
Milliken, S.TEUNC133946511,9424
Ashmore, P.WROKST133846512,2408
Bell, M.TEPUR124646510,1251
Mills, E.WRUTSA124246511,1332
Reese, C.WRMT134146411,3346
Hughes, L.WRSAL72946416392
Gabriel, L.WRUTEP124546310,3357
Rush, W.TEMIAMI13654627,1261
Akin, L.WRWIS83246214,4664
Bruce, W.WRTUL123046115,4703
Babb, J.WROHIO123146114,9642
Rinehart, J.WRODU103345613,8643
King, T.WROU83045515,2809
Melvin, J.WRGASO112145321,6805
Greenlee, K.FBFRES133945211,6845
Pool, B.WRSTAN133545012,9816
Ridenour, K.WRORST122944815,4425
Beaty, W.WRNMST10464479,7352
Aguayo, R.WRMIAOH123044614,9542
Criswell, H.WRFL144244310,5622
Lopez, L.TEARST13574437,8252
Moya, W.WRGT133444113281
Pritchett, R.WRSJST83144114,2453
Churchill, A.FBUMASS123743911,9412
Mcgregor, J.WRFL123943911,3504
Rodriquez, E.WRND123443712,9422
Austin, E.WRPSU123443512,8363
Nicholas, W.WRWYO123443412,8441
Jones, I.WRMICH133243313,5419
Slayton, J.WRTEM123343013403
Rinehart, M.WRSYR122642716,4512
Price, D.TEWKY14464269,3524
Sam, D.TEAZST13574247,4335
Fountain, G.WRULM124042310,6384
Chance, R.WRBYU123142213,6391
Rich, D.FBWF12524218,1221
Hernandez, J.TENW13564217,5283
Meredith, J.TETAMU13574217,4323
Gage, S.WRULM12474198,9254
Kenny, C.WRFIU12434179,7321
Rose, K.WRTCU123741511,2442
Bordelon, V.TERICE14444159,4282
Pryor, R.WRRUT123641411,5442
Holm, W.TEUSC13494148,4435
Winters, G.WRKSU123541111,7401
Thompson, B.WRAPP113141113,3313
Regalado, M.WRMSST133540811,7345
Street, N.FBUNC132340517,6641
Griffiths, J.WRCSU132440516,9753
Thomas, C.WRARIZ123840410,6262
Rodriguez, I.WRARST132740014,8495
Raines, J.TEMISS144039910313
Ransom, J.RBMICH92939813,7754
Ware, M.WRBAMA122639515,2595
Anthony, D.WRCSU92039419,7431
Watson, K.RBUCONN132339217673
Jordan, D.RBPUR133139212,6785
Triplett, C.WRVT113439111,5455
Card, J.RBHOU111438727,6754
Larue, C.TESJST12573866,8202
Franklin, S.FBOHIO12413849,4332
Hoyle, R.TENCST14623836,2265
Epstein, O.WRTCU83438211,2272
Moffett, T.TETENN12573786,6183
Burks, B.TEHAW12433768,7352
Cavanaugh, L.TETTU112537515461
Otis, M.RBIDAHO131337528,8553
Chappell, C.TEHOU132437315,5553
Levy, R.WRPITT123037212,4476
Cowell, R.FBIOWA133137212591
Andrews, B.FBWMU123437110,9492
Walls, J.WRUGA132137117,7445
Jacobs, R.TEGT13483707,7344
Albertson, J.FBCHAR12493707,6302
Hudgens, J.TESYR12443698,4221
Cobb, G.TEBALL11393679,4301
Marcum, W.TENCST14473667,8213
Shepard, R.TEUCONN122636614,1504
Overton, D.RBBOISE141936619,3671
Shade, M.WRIU93036512,2392
Whitcomb, J.WRBGSU132936512,6406
Wheat, W.WRCLEM13393649,3206
Herrington, J.WRDUKE122536414,6572
McClure, A.RBNEV14373649,8753
Hanna, R.TEMINN12663625,5142
Barrett, C.WRBOISE142036218,1396
Dawkins, C.WRUTEP112636013,8471
Ott, J.TEIDAHO133635910230
Harrison, D.TESDST12433588,3411
Sharpe, T.FBCHAR122035717,8511
Johnson, G.WRBYU122335715,5392
Ball, F.WRIU53135611,5354
Ernst, W.WRMIZZOU123035611,9322
Mercer, G.WRSYR91735520,9624
Wright, L.FBAUB13453557,9221
Drummond, S.TEFSU12403548,8393
Hooks, R.TECSU103535310,1351
Fairbanks, A.RBDUKE123035211,7551
Nunez, T.WRUSC132435214,7603
Strickland, J.WRUT123035111,7454
Williams, C.TEMSST13503517132
Marin, S.FBGT10433488,1481
Rosales, M.WRUTSA12353489,9493
Brown, A.TEULL12603485,8181
Pace, R.TENW13483477,2341
Rodrigues, D.WRECAR133134611,2535
Davis, J.RBOSU13433448252
Zink, R.WRTTU131734220,1606
Kay, R.TEPENN13413428,3532
Laporte, J.FBBC13413418,3211
Villarreal, W.WRVANDY123334110,3286
Ng, K.TEMISS14433397,9160
Trice, L.WRMSU142933811,7463
Harrison, M.TEFRES13433377,8312
Carter, A.FBOU13353369,6661
Jackson, C.TEOSU13523366,5204
Johnson, J.TEBOISE142633512,9375
Duncan, K.WRSJST122233515,2462
Austin, I.WRTOL103233410,4472
Preston, B.WRWYO123033311,1231
Diaz, S.TELSU13453337,4261
Settles, P.TEBC13473327,1163
Davis, B.FBIOWA133233110,3363
Velasquez, F.RBCIN132133015,7675
Halverson, B.TENEV14433307,7201
Fagan, T.RBIU92632912,7411
Banks, D.WRUTST12383298,7243
Pritchard, R.TEMEM122732812,1552
Boyce, W.WRKSU121632620,4904
Weiner, R.TEUNI13413268293
White, W.RBUCLA142532613843
Kinsey, C.TEMICH11353259,3265
Martin, T.WRAF92532513261
Bailey, T.WRFL82732412293
Spencer, A.TETCU12473236,9180
Pridgen, B.WRAF92532312,9503
Markham, J.TEAZST13523226,2196
Link, S.TESAL12383228,5253
Thorn, R.WRNW91632020545
Floyd, C.WRPSU123031810,6373
Corbett, R.TEMSU14463176,9454
Mays, T.TETOL12473176,7142
Blanco, D.TEARMY123131510,2374
Grayson, T.WRULM123031510,5221
Buckley, J.FBSCAR132931310,8231
Calhoun, D.RBMD131031231,2719
Simmons, L.WRBUF112931210,8252
Royer, D.TEAKRON143031210,4641
Peace, S.RBUCLA132731211,6491
Gomez, T.WRVT132631112343
Viera, N.FBNM131931116,4541
Freese, J.TEUCONN132531012,4382
Belton, W.WRIOWA41431022,1572
Riddell, B.TEWASH13433097,2203
Fields, E.TEBAYLOR13443087230
McCollum, G.TEVANDY13363088,6273
Dugas, R.RBGASO111430822503
Paradis, T.RBMD131530720,5708
Ragland, T.WRAF112730611,3552
Carter, B.RBUNC131530420,3544
Wickham, J.RBTCU12473046,5254
Noe, H.TENEB14483046,3171
Chavez, B.RBNW132430412,7673
Godfrey, T.WRKENT122730411,3435
Austin, A.WRARK132330213,1496
Johnson, F.WRUTAH132630111,6416
Andrews, S.TEDUKE12413007,3272
Stepp, J.FBECAR13372998,1211
Neal, J.TEWIS10362978,2453
Pitts, J.WRMEM91329522,7632
Chau, R.TEEMU12362948,2351
Downing, D.FBORE12352938,4343
Fennell, P.WRORE122229313,3243
Raynor, N.WRUNI122729110,8332
Beach, W.RBTAMU132329112,7525
Williams, R.WRND122228813,1434
Johnson, J.TEWVU132528711,5460
Goldman, D.WRRICE132128613,6354
Bartholomew, T.TEKENT12392867,3261
Evans, B.TEWAST12372857,7392
Jones, P.RBHOU131428320,2611
Thomason, H.FBSTAN13312829,1350
Escobedo, D.TETROY12432826,6260
Lee, D.RBUNT13928131,2782
Booker, H.WRORST122428111,7442
Cain, P.TEARK13312819,1430
Bennett, D.WRSAL12312819,1263
Blaylock, J.TETROY11492815,7170
Wahl, J.TEPITT13442806,4181
Delgadillo, S.TEVT12362797,8141
Chisolm, C.WRILL121627917,4451
Anderson, G.FBBALL14302799,3334
Tibbetts, J.TEBAMA12302779,2282
Lacy, G.WRUCLA14322768,6243
Pickett, J.TEARK132227412,5521
Smiley, D.FBRICE14442736,2142
Collins, C.TEFL14412736,7145
Bernard, W.FBWAST12352727,8273
Dyer, M.WRMEM121227122,6653
Beach, J.TEBYU10282699,6281
Newton, P.RBWIS13272689,9463
Beaudoin, L.WRBALL141726815,8415
Chavis, T.TEKAN122326711,6352
Williams, J.TEUMASS12342677,9172
Blaine, R.WRMIZZOU122226712,1361
Justice, G.TECIN11342667,8450
Salcido, T.TEPUR13372647,1302
Fortier, C.TEODU12462645,7270
Wilson, L.TEULL12312648,5603
Abbott, L.FBUNLV12412636,4151
Yount, P.RBSTAN132626310,1493
Johnson, A.FBARMY122626010243
Bolt, C.RBFSU13382596,8173
White, B.TECLEM13422596,2224
Cardenas, R.TEMICH10342587,6283
Rogers, F.FBPSU12302588,6441
Li, E.RBNCST142225711,7683
Harrington, E.WRWF122325611,1292
Diaz, M.WRSMISS101925613,5532
Bolton, H.RBBALL142125612,2561
Dale, J.RBORE12262569,8753
Stinnett, A.FBSDST12282559,1300
Griffin, R.WRTAMU131925513,4385
Jones, F.TECOL12352547,3241
Reeder, Z.RBUNC13925328,1523
Simmons, J.RBAPP131425318,1811
Mcdonald, R.RBMICH12302528,4280
Emanuel, S.RBMIAMI13332517,6291
Perkins, R.FBSCAR131925113,2461
Bolden, C.WRMINN121724914,6452
Romero, E.TETEM11352487,1151
Powers, D.WRSDST122024712,4543
Brink, B.RBUTEP122424510,2301
Wilkes, R.TEOKST13392446,3120
Lawrence, C.WRUNT131324418,8291
Fernandez, D.FBSTAN111424417,4753
Card, G.RBMSST12312447,9424
Patel, R.TETAMU13362436,8191
Boehm, C.RBSYR11252429,7372
Swanson, G.RBWIS122224211562
Wilson, L.FBUTSA121924212,7480
Nichols, H.TELVILLE13322407,5263
Stroud, W.TEFIU11302408261
Adams, L.TETULSA13322397,5243
King, R.RBCIN132323710,3471
Pierce, T.TECIN131623714,8661
McClinton, R.WRIU121723713,9442
Richey, C.WRMARS61523715,8411
Allen, M.TEWKY14352376,8152
Farrell, C.TEKAN12342346,9221
Reynolds, K.TEVA14422335,5251
Velasquez, T.RBLSU132123311,1651
Ricks, G.TESYR11272328,6391
Forsythe, C.RBGT121523115,4411
Daily, E.TETCU12292318371
Cady, J.RBUTEP102123111401
Cochrane, E.TEOKST13292307,9150
Flemming, M.RBIAST131723013,5711
Harrison, C.TEORST11282308,2362
Thompson, W.TECOL12372306,2270
McCoy, R.WRPUR131822912,7417
Rodriguez, J.TEWASH13282278,1404
Lilly, J.TEUSF11302267,5211
Dobson, A.WRIAST132022611,3303
Shapiro, C.RBMSST132022611,3423
Gray, E.TESAL12252269211
Marcotte, T.TEWF12322257134
Mcdonald, C.TEOHIO12472254,8251
Porterfield, D.RBARST131422516,1525
Hawkins, K.RBMT13262248,6193
Arredondo, E.RBNAVY111122320,3515
Lieberman, G.RBMSU142222210,1582
Sams, R.WRFIU121822212,3251
Trotter, J.RBBOISE12622237531
Grey, N.RBMISS14272228,2282
Travers, M.RBUCONN131422115,8561
Henderson, R.RBAPP131722113932
Mcgee, J.FBMISS14272208,1383
Fisher, R.FBULM12302207,3291
Valencia, J.TETOL12352186,2141
Nutt, N.TEAKRON14302187,3231
King, B.TEUK10322186,8192
Catalano, M.TEUNLV12432175122
Harding, R.WRUNC131121519,5501
Ellis, G.TEORE12292157,4151
Evans, D.TECAL14272158222
Benner, R.WRSCAR132121510,2283
Harlow, L.RBPUR13322146,7371
Morey, J.WRULL12222149,7190
Jones, D.FBTXST13292147,4231
Paige, D.FBTULSA132121310,1321
Stroup, C.RBFAU13921323,7703
Roderick, D.RBBAYLOR13262128,2481
Carman, E.RBTTU131121219,3425
Brumfield, W.FBORST121721212,5334
Friend, T.WRCIN131621113,2283
Lopes, M.WRTCU121021021753
Thrasher, G.RBWVU131021021442
Shuler, P.TEIAST12282097,5171
Sims, I.TEIU12272097,7172
Hannan, E.TEBALL14242098,7322
Evers, W.RBTENN12252098,4252
Fredrickson, A.RBCLEM13322076,5530
Bostick, R.RBUSF13232079381
Tanner, J.WRUTSA12212079,9192
Williams, F.FBSMISS121620712,9482
Odum, J.TEBOISE141820711,5403
Trevino, M.TEUCLA14352075,9151
Richardson, F.RBUGA13720729,6611
Rice, M.RBPUR13332056,2311
Nieto, M.WRLVILLE121520413,6302
Simpson, P.TEHOU131820411,3273
Durbin, H.RBIAST13312036,5180
Eddy, M.WRLATECH131720311,9374
Florez, B.TENAVY13242028,4310
Soria, J.RBUNI13920222,4703
Fogarty, H.RBARMY11620033,3481
Murphy, W.RBUMASS12512003,9151
Pickett, J.RBUSC132020010271
Murphy, S.FBIAST131719911,7272
Mcalister, L.RBWKY141219916,6441
Cheung, C.FBARK13281997,1432
Needham, K.TEECAR10321976,2124
Burk, O.TEOSU13321976,2275
Roden, R.RBTROY11321976,2360
Russell, J.RBUNT131219616,3701
Rogers, B.RBBALL14271967,3251
Ramos, M.RBSTAN13719628643
Moeller, E.TEMIZZOU12271967,3181
Fournier, C.RBNCST141619412,1412
Hudgens, P.RBPITT13221948,8281
Zielinski, L.WRMARS131619412,1462
Hickey, N.RBFRES131719411,4541
Carmichael, D.FBOU13221938,8853
Smith, E.RBECAR13211929,1583
Lambert, A.TEUSF13291926,6121
Hurtado, J.RBNM13819224321
Nakamura, W.TEORST12281926,9191
Thurston, C.FBUTEP12301916,4305
Douglas, B.WRMT131419113,6313
Hall, J.RBWASH13251917,6281
Hedges, M.TEDUKE12291906,6142
Conti, A.FBVT12261907,3234
Kirchner, M.RBTXST13251907,6130
Oneill, A.WRPITT13201899,4240
Motley, A.FBUTEP12221898,6374
Rodriguez, A.WRWYO5211899310
Gibson, C.WRFSU131518812,5323
Legg, R.RBORE121318814,5391
Carter, C.WRSMISS121218715,6561
Rose, W.TENEV141818710,4330
Davison, L.RBBC13231868,1382
Davis, D.RBUMASS12391864,8223
McClary, J.WRUNLV121618511,6261
Goff, M.RBKAN11211848,8550
Mcgovern, M.WROU121318314,1534
Brubaker, G.TEMIAOH12241837,6201
Haase, V.RBNM131318314,1335
Wimberly, W.RBVT131718010,6443
Battaglia, L.FBBUF121718010,6381
Hill, K.RBUT13221798,1331
Lombardo, N.RBCSU131317913,8751
Magnuson, J.RBPENN131617911,2302
Gonzales, S.TEFSU13211788,5281
Stevens, P.TESMU12301785,9240
Alvarado, J.TEKSU12917819,8873
Bays, K.FBFSU131317713,6632
Olsen, C.WRBC31417712,6581
Lima, J.TEBGSU13311775,7130
Ornelas, J.RBIU12221768260
Carrillo, J.RBMARS111417612,6310
Sims, G.TEEMU8271766,5170
Cruz, S.RBSJST12817622771
Mitchell, A.TESJST12231767,7262
Navarrete, J.RBARIZ12191769,3250
Mcswain, M.WROKST61517511,7341
Gilbertson, D.WRLVILLE91217414,5490
Ryan, A.RBDUKE12231737,5181
Jenkins, M.RBTEM12211738,2412
Smith, L.WRLVILLE131417212,3363
Sorenson, B.RBWMU12261726,6231
Milton, B.TEARIZ12271726,4210
Lewis, F.FBGASO12617228,7752
Mcknight, R.RBOSU13181719,5552
Hull, D.RBLSU13201718,6171
Toledo, A.RBBC13241707,1202
Branch, C.TEUTEP12191708,9251
Parnell, D.FBCHAR121617010,6513
Mcfarland, D.TETENN10201708,5162
Buxton, C.RBIU121616910,6371
Chapa, F.RBTROY12201698,4411
Lewandowski, W.RBBAYLOR13261686,5122
Wolf, M.TEUT13301685,6142
Pomeroy, B.FBFAU11716824370
Vaughn, Q.RBCLEM13201678,4662
Vanhorn, T.TETUL12281655,9141
Mora, A.TEWYO121316512,7380
Davis, G.RBLSU131216513,8734
Rios, D.TEVA14171639,6552
Harley, B.RBTULSA13231637,1320
Guzman, R.RBUNI13191638,6170
Deloach, C.TEBAMA10221637,4212
Downey, M.FBUTST12251626,5142
Johns, R.TETROY12421623,9170
Pullen, S.TETXST12331614,9170
France, M.TEKSU12181608,9212
Terry, R.RBCHAR121316012,3480
Shah, J.TEWMU12271605,9150
Zamora, R.FBARST131216013,3391
Burnside, T.TERUT11201598221
Boyd, C.TEMIAOH12201598201
Shoemaker, Z.TECAL14161599,9450
Sibley, D.RBUGA13161589,9211
Barone, P.WRUK111415811,3541
Ortega, M.TETXST11191588,3152
Hannon, C.RBSYR12181578,7252
Geiger, B.RBNW12415739,2851
Hammonds, B.TEMARS13261576121
Dallas, M.WRWASH111215713,1242
Mclean, P.TETEM12171569,2260
Autry, D.RBCHAR12281565,6200
Jolly, R.WROKST131215512,9401
Bennett, C.RBTTU12415538,8560
O'Leary, J.RBRICE141415511,1291
Taylor, J.TEARST13221557262
Fellows, C.WRNMST121415511,1211
Seitz, M.TESMU12441533,5130
Chambers, A.RBIDAHO131015315,3291
Adler, B.TEBAYLOR13221526,9182
Williams, E.RBAKRON14241526,3120
Villa, M.TEUTAH13251526,1120
Miller, M.WRDUKE121315111,6431
Mclaurin, C.TEFIU12211517,2141
Schafer, D.TEAUB13221516,9180
Ayala, R.FBAPP12201517,6260
Long, T.TEUT13251506163
Justice, E.RBDUKE91114913,5751
Wallace, H.RBTEM12241496,2150
Spencer, W.RBUT13221496,8182
Short, M.RBNEB141214912,4431
Hamm, T.FBCLEM13191487,8374
Paul, E.FBPITT131214812,3250
Sawyer, E.RBAKRON14201487,4441
Noonan, O.RBUTST12251485,9160
Austin, H.TEUTST12291485,1120
Gauthier, E.RBAUB13231486,4230
Cunningham, W.TEIDAHO131214712,2273
Walter, J.FBWIS13161469,1281
Barnette, D.RBUCONN13714520,7540
Shank, D.RBFRES13181458,1262
Smith, K.RBAZST131414510,4432
Mathews, M.RBMSST13161459,1312
Guyton, A.FBLSU13201457,2312
Neumann, A.TEVANDY13191457,6192
Parson, R.TEAPP13281455,2140
Gross, D.TEPITT11161449261
Blais, F.FBNM11914416332
Bernal, S.RBWAST121114413,1552
Williams, K.RBPITT13201437,2163
Randolph, L.TEKSU10231436,2151
Hathaway, B.TEILL6914315,9812
Jasper, F.TEUTSA8251435,7101
Holland, R.RBTOL121114313281
Casey, R.RBTAMU13151429,5222
Tolbert, D.FBFL14211426,8271
Willard, G.FBBC13151419,4711
Windham, R.FBUNI131314110,8480
Wadsworth, J.RBMEM12814017,5451
Krauss, T.TETTU13221406,4280
Gregory, R.FBMSU14151409,3501
Vallejo, G.TEND111214011,7563
Crosby, W.WRFAU13513827,6622
Henning, S.RBMICH10141379,8332
Janes, W.FBRUT12171378,1210
Washington, E.FBOKST13221366,2282
Baker, G.WRRUT121213611,3240
Dotson, L.TENEB14211366,5191
Castro, C.RBCMU121113612,4521
Samuels, S.TEFL14171368171
Luna, K.FBPITT13221356,1331
Inman, E.RBTCU12211346,4150
Martens, B.WRBUF121113412,2422
Centeno, S.WRAF12171347,9160
Schwarz, J.TEAPP13231345,8172
Wylie, B.RBRICE14151338,9383
Street, R.RBUMASS12321334,2101
Bourque, J.RBTROY121313310,2431
St. Pierre, C.RBVA111213211410
Casas, J.RBARMY12713218,9460
Blythe, G.RBTOL12281324,7100
Hauser, C.RBUSC13613222853
Elkins, O.WRTXST13913214,7371
Easter, D.TEILL10201316,6222
Brody, K.WRODU12141319,4171
Anderson, S.TEMEM111212910,8240
Mitchell, A.RBWVU13512825,6341
Weinstein, J.RBHAW12131289,8351
Serna, R.TEUTAH12141289,1411
Mcmaster, M.RBMEM12812715,9410
Frasier, M.FBMD13712618391
Israel, R.TEAF12221265,7132
Adame, D.RBFL14191266,6140
Tucker, B.RBILL12512525651
Milburn, J.WRIDAHO13312541,7442
Worthington, R.TEUNC13712417,7371
Carrion, T.TEMINN5191246,5160
Redman, D.RBSMISS12181246,9270
Cahill, P.TEBUF101012412,4541
Connelly, W.RBECAR12131239,5320
Deleon, D.TEWVU12512324,6271
Grant, R.TEHAW12241235,1131
Adler, W.WRCAL131012312,3203
Mendez, C.FBNCST14261224,7120
Dailey, T.RBMT13141228,7251
Ledesma, C.RBCIN121212110,1320
Rees, J.WRNEB12141218,6173
Calhoun, B.RBRUT12141208,6512
Upchurch, F.TEMINN12151208160
Pederson, L.TESMISS12161207,5262
Maness, I.TEBGSU131212010290
Rosser, W.RBUK12241205130
Adams, D.FBSCAR13141198,5334
Hargrove, E.FBUCONN13711816,9361
Valenzuela, S.FBWVU13511823,6280
Soto, R.RBOHIO12181186,6210
Wolford, M.RBTENN9211185,6170
Murray, I.RBUNLV12161177,3270
Davies, O.FBORE12171176,9241
Bourne, P.TEBYU12121169,7242
Stevenson, D.TELVILLE13181156,4211
Torres, L.TENCST14161157,2172
Owens, W.FBTTU10611519,2481
Russell, J.FBCHAR11251154,6100
Mulligan, W.FBGASO8811514,4421
Webb, J.RBTCU12201145,7152
Helton, D.TENW13181146,3142
Staley, C.RBMT13171146,7132
Colon, J.FBGASO13711416,3431
Fenton, A.FBLATECH13121139,4211
Bowlin, N.FBFIU12121139,4200
Scott, J.RBAKRON13131138,7482
Nunn, T.RBAF12161137,1191
Allen, M.RBWASH13911312,6261
Rodriguez, Z.FBUSF13141128161
Horn, W.TEUNT13911212,4350
Munoz, P.TEMT13151127,5210
Clemons, R.WRUCF13121119,2153
Lamb, J.FBHOU13511122,2420
Hopper, S.TEMD13711115,9280
Vetter, R.RBNEB14191115,8150
Jolley, J.RBAZST13121119,2233
Fleming, E.FBUNC13511022582
Rodriguez, C.RBOKST13221105170
Caudle, J.RBIU12211105,2103
Perkins, S.WRIOWA13611018,3361
Rangel, T.WRMIAOH10910912,1251
Brown, D.FBCSU13121099,1182
Jefferies, C.TENM13121099,1221
Fairley, J.WRWYO12810913,6280
Crawley, C.RBWKY14161086,8141
Kohler, K.RBMISS141010810,8331
Neely, P.TEWVU13111079,7222
Cohen, W.RBPSU9121078,9441
Richardson, J.RBFAU11210753,5560
Sutter, W.TEWASH13131078,2130
Jorgenson, A.RBAPP13131078,2261
Durham, S.FBNMST12111079,7491
Nielson, J.FBIOWA13710615,1451
Osborne, T.FBWKY14111069,6311
Plante, W.FBND12131068,2300
Cabrera, S.TEPENN13221064,8152
Pippin, K.RBTAMU13161056,6160
Dodd, J.FBSAL12161056,6130
Barbee, M.RBUTST12151046,9250
Janssen, B.FBSJST111010410,4641
Hunt, R.TEMIZZOU12201045,2234
Anderson, D.RBSAL12141047,4210
Hancock, L.TECIN13191035,4112
Bradley, R.RBTUL12171036,1151
Keyes, C.TEUCLA14161036,4111
Weathers, T.RBSMU12131027,8400
Abney, A.FBSMU12111029,3281
Hulsey, R.TERICE14131027,8140
Mitchell, T.WRARMY12610217481
Nielson, C.RBBYU12151026,8142
Hillman, C.RBBALL14410225,5691
Taylor, D.RBAUB13131027,8130
Estrada, R.RBUK12141027,3130
Mauro, C.RBUTSA12910111,2221
Whitfield, C.RBTOL121010110,1151
Teal, J.TEOHIO12121018,4141
Langley, W.RBSDST12910111,2320
Henry, J.FBUTAH4111019,2340
Sheffield, G.TELATECH13181005,6102
Bryant, J.WRLATECH13910011,1310
Young, M.RBNEV14910011,1453
Galindo, M.RBVANDY131010010340
Brown, G.FBLVILLE1339933800
Aldridge, B.FBTTU1379914,1320
Villalobos, W.RBOSU1399911301
Mcdaniels, J.RBTCU1210989,8240
Staples, J.RBKAN1218985,4130
Mcallister, R.RBSMISS1216986,1460
Flint, C.FBUMASS1212988,2193
Bradley, P.TESMISS1211978,8141
Rhoads, T.TEULL1211978,8131
Jean, J.RBMSU910969,6200
Bell, D.RBAUB1314956,8112
Underhill, W.WRAKRON1489411,8351
Sellers, M.RBGASO1359418,8240
Carlin, T.FBSMISS1214936,6180
Upchurch, D.TENEV1412937,8141
McCrary, C.WRTENN1289311,6253
Corley, W.WRTEM1210929,2190
Kraft, T.RBUT1389211,5392
Hughes, E.TEIU1210929,2443
Saucier, W.WRNW1379213,1300
Rhodes, J.RBORE814926,6121
Powell, A.TEOSU1313917201
Null, C.FBMARS1317915,490
Gilley, J.FBCSU1316915,7101
Grace, J.WRNEV1469115,2272
Poe, K.RBMEM1259018410
Allen, E.WRUT1399010140
Christensen, S.TEEMU512907,5120
Begley, T.RBKENT1289011,2280
Hoffman, C.RBSJST1210909210
Holman, B.RBCAL1479012,9382
French, T.TEMIAMI1315895,9121
Steel, R.RBPSU1211898,1340
Montague, R.FBMT910898,9140
Wolf, E.TEUCF1319884,6102
Clark, D.FBBAMA1012887,3150
Brandt, O.FBUCF1111877,9141
Bueno, D.RBTULSA1314876,2140
Hendrix, J.RBNAVY1228743,5651
Gatewood, A.RBRUT129879,7320
Fleming, E.RBIOWA1312877,2160
Lester, M.RBRICE1411877,9160
Sutton, D.FBUTSA1213876,7111
Moore, S.FBND1210878,7141
Sanford, M.RBLATECH1313866,6261
Bivens, W.FBCMU1212867,2131
Latham, W.WRUTST811867,8170
Ott, R.FBWASH1314866,1340
Prado, F.WRLVILLE858517461
Turk, W.FBWIS99859,4230
Jones, J.RBSMISS129859,4321
Talley, M.TEUGA1368514,2391
Leon, E.TECLEM1317844,9131
King, M.RBSDST1210848,4300
Smothers, N.WRSMU1288310,4190
Vetter, R.RBMIAOH1212836,9260
Devore, H.RBCSU1114835,9130
Shorter, S.TESJST1214835,9123
Snyder, E.RBMINN89829,1410
Tobin, B.FBKENT1213826,3130
Varner, J.WRFRES1310828,2173
Mcinnis, R.RBVANDY1310828,2141
Madrigal, D.TETEM1212816,8180
Kearns, I.RBUSF139819151
Anderson, R.TEPSU1215815,4121
Carmichael, G.FBARMY1258116,2451
Burrows, D.TESYR678011,4221
Shelton, J.RBOKST1312806,7110
Weinstein, V.WRCHAR1278011,4232
O'Reilly, R.RBCAL1410808310
Hershberger, C.RBBAMA1214805,7120
Speed, T.WRAUB139808,9152
Chambers, D.WRKSU1277911,3240
Patterson, L.RBUTSA1210797,9160
Grimes, W.WRWMU1211797,2123
Sprague, M.FBSYR1212786,5100
Langston, R.RBWVU1367813252
Roldan, M.FBWMU129788,7130
Cowell, J.RBORST1213786101
Zavala, E.RBLVILLE1311777160
Guess, E.WRUCONN1247719,2561
Hammons, J.TETUL1212776,4131
Sasser, M.RBAF912776,4100
Malloy, M.RBHAW1214775,5140
Hussey, J.WRCLEM1377610,9170
Varner, F.TEWF1277610,9240
Burley, G.RBTEM1216764,8121
Schwab, M.WRKAN39768,4170
Jackson, C.RBFRES138769,5311
Booker, O.RBBAMA1237625,3570
Felix, A.FBLSU1314765,491
Bateman, M.RBFSU1310757,5250
Harlan, M.RBARIZ1215755130
Swope, R.RBTENN129758,3451
O'Connor, J.FBUK1220753,8201
Forrester, R.RBTXST1313755,8241
Metz, B.RBUSF1237424,7591
Meade, T.RBARST1337424,7590
Grover, W.TETXST1377410,6230
Moreno, S.WRUCONN1247318,2330
Brand, J.WRTTU1337324,3491
Burns, W.WRECAR1227236660
Luttrell, B.WRMSU1447218350
Callaghan, L.RBUTSA129728190
Stern, R.FBAZST129728230
Cathey, K.RBNAVY1357114,2222
Hoover, L.RBUTSA1212715,991
Reed, J.FBUSC138718,9170
Nowlin, G.TEAUB138718,9192
Henry, M.RBTXST1312715,991
Roach, S.RBUSF1367011,7271
Hilliard, J.WRARIZ867011,7260
Amador, R.RBFL1413705,491
Johnson, M.RBVA1446917,2450
Caldwell, D.RBUSF138698,6281
Rose, R.RBBUF1214694,9110
Cuellar, K.WRCSU138698,6192
Eubanks, J.RBUCF138688,5150
Koonce, J.RBSTAN1336822,7302
Bourne, R.RBSAL1214684,9110
Joseph, M.FBUT137679,6330
Flint, L.RBUTEP117679,6240
Ness, M.FBUCLA1410676,7150
White, C.FBULM127679,6200
Shepard, H.WRIDAHO1346716,8200
Machado, R.RBMARS1315664,4101
Ricker, D.RBBUF1217663,9120
Doyle, G.RBNM1356613,2290
Logue, D.RBGT1311655,9121
Peterson, R.WRUSF1336521,7340
Lankford, G.TEODU1211655,9140
Henderson, M.FBCMU129657,2140
Jorgenson, S.RBCSU139657,2120
Overby, J.FBNW1313644,9141
McConnell, M.RBLVILLE1312635,2100
Nelson, D.TEUTST127639121
Cornwell, G.RBPITT1366210,3261
Chaves, J.WRSTAN1226231591
Barnes, T.WRLSU1366210,3193
Anderson, J.WRMIAMI137618,7150
Crider, C.TEMSU1416613,890
Neeley, D.TEWIS138617,6150
Aquino, M.RBARMY1246115,2221
Burk, G.TEEMU310616,1131
Gonzalez, K.RBTENN1211615,5120
Smith, D.WRAPP137618,7182
Jennings, S.RBNCST147608,6231
Rogers, D.TEVT1311605,5131
Jackson, R.TEBYU1212605112
Mcnally, M.RBOHIO666010410
Eng, A.RBUTAH1336020430
Lattimore, M.FBWF126599,8150
Roy, N.RBOU138597,4200
Carroll, J.RBND1255911,8360
Rhoades, F.TEAKRON1411595,4110
Williamson, S.RBMIAOH127598,4170
Weddle, H.TEFRES1311595,4141
Tilley, W.RBORST97598,4271
Bays, T.TETUL126589,7280
Lundy, G.RBNEB1325829520
Graham, W.RBKENT1245814,5350
Weston, K.TECAL147588,3140
Dennison, J.FBNMST1211585,3100
Drake, M.RBWF128577,1220
Byers, T.TEDUKE117578,1110
Dubose, P.TEMD1345714,2200
Dawson, E.FBUNT1345714,2200
Bedard, J.FBBYU129576,3170
Cruz, G.RBOHIO126579,5190
Jack, R.TEWYO129576,3171
Beall, R.FBTENN126579,5121
Allman, C.RBMIAMI106569,3331
Greco, E.RBVT136569,3150
Brown, M.FBVT138567130
Leroy, D.FBRUT128567130
Brittain, R.RBODU1213564,380
Harrison, M.WRWKY1235618,7311
Higgins, G.FBUNI138567120
Stillwell, L.RBNEV1413564,3101
Helton, D.RBSCAR136569,3340
Lindquist, A.TESCAR137568210
Bearden, T.WRGT1155511150
Pease, F.FBIAST1112554,6121
Richards, L.TEMARS137557,9150
Ortiz, B.WRSDST26559,2181
Norris, R.TEMEM127547,7150
Jones, P.WRAUB1325427480
Harper, W.FBTAMU138546,8140
Truitt, J.WRNCST1455310,6240
Cardwell, R.WRTULSA1345313,2240
Trotter, P.WROU1355310,6171
Parker, M.WRIOWA1155310,6171
Parsons, D.TEILL1245313,2200
Dowell, J.TEODU1210535,3120
Williams, N.RBAF107537,6141
Marler, C.FBORST127537,6110
Parnell, J.TEMSST136528,7140
Avila, J.RBFL147527,4113
Briscoe, D.RBIDAHO136528,7201
Altman, R.RBSYR435117320
Savoy, E.WRBOISE1415151510
Hagen, W.WRBC1345012,5300
Jacobs, J.WRTUL1245012,5220
Sharpe, G.WROU1335016,7250
May, J.RBIAST138506,2131
Schmidt, A.RBODU1245012,5180
Chaney, W.RBND1245012,5181
Epps, R.TECSU138506,2141
Harp, P.FBARIZ126508,3110
Lanier, M.WRVANDY1345012,5191
Coleman, P.TEIDAHO1325025290
Brubaker, R.TEBC117497171
Curley, C.TEGT136498,2281
Brooks, E.WRKAN1244912,2200
Foley, P.WROSU135499,8192
Story, J.RBMSU1410494,990
Simmons, R.RBMARS1313493,870
Quintero, J.WRNM1314949491
Cuellar, J.WRTROY127497180
Yu, L.RBHOU1324824241
Hall, T.WRMD1324824361
Sheets, J.RBBGSU1310484,8110
Nesmith, K.TEBAMA129485,3140
Varney, J.FBFAU138475,9180
Crowell, J.TEAF128475,9110
Ellis, W.TEAZST126477,8130
Campbell, M.RBARST138475,9101
Leon, K.RBWF125469,2140
Bunn, R.FBGT136467,7160
Singer, A.RBUNT1314646460
Wiese, T.RBWKY145469,2173
Mueller, J.FBHAW1244611,5370
Wheatley, J.WRHAW117466,6161
Burch, F.RBUTAH139465,160
Mack, J.RBULL126467,7110
Sprague, S.WRULM117466,6122
Hall, E.FBNMST1224623390
Mcdonald, T.RBPENN125469,2200
Sherman, P.FBBAYLOR1311454,1121
Darden, M.TEUT137456,4160
Billings, S.TELATECH127456,491
Pfeifer, J.RBCOL910454,5100
Joyce, S.FBMSST129455121
Huerta, A.RBAUB139455123
Michaels, L.RBNCST1424422401
Dominguez, S.RBWF126447,3140
Cortez, P.FBVA149444,9112
Maurer, S.FBBUF116447,3100
Castro, D.RBARIZ1244411300
Benson, P.WRAZST135448,8130
Nicholas, R.RBPENN139444,9100
Gable, B.TESYR97436,191
Aguirre, B.RBBAYLOR1334314,3220
Caldwell, W.TEUMASS86437,2110
Long, N.RBEMU127436,1120
Casey, B.WRCSU1314343430
Fountain, A.WRNM1324321,5300
Jung, K.RBSCAR137436,1110
Marcus, W.RBECAR136427120
Smith, K.RBKSU128425,2121
Smith, R.TENEB148425,2102
Linton, D.TEBOISE1344210,5191
Musgrove, D.FBUNLV125428,4190
Leggett, B.TEUK27426100
West, C.RBTROY98425,2140
Lindley, K.TETCU129414,680
Perry, L.FBKAN1244110,2160
Adams, K.TEMICH138415,1101
Moffett, T.RBMINN118415,180
Bailey, T.WRILL1224120,5370
Nelson, W.RBFIU128415,180
Minnick, G.TEUNLV1210414,1110
Mott, N.RBMISS149414,6100
Mintz, J.WRNMST1224120,5240
Salcedo, R.FBRICE149404,4150
Valdez, J.FBFIU125408140
Rogers, R.TESAL129404,4120
Jeffers, R.WRSYR1213939391
Calkins, M.WRVA145397,8100
Williams, B.FBIOWA134399,8200
Freeman, A.RBBUF127395,690
Krueger, K.FBNEV136396,5131
Hughes, F.WRHOU1133812,7171
Mcneely, R.RBHOU1333812,7272
Martell, D.TETULSA1310383,881
Williams, J.RBSMU128384,881
Sumner, J.RBPSU125387,6100
Harter, D.TEWMU126386,3150
Baptiste, P.WRSJST124389,5110
Wagner, V.RBORST124389,5150
Eaton, D.FBARIZ124389,5220
Burr, R.RBARK135387,6160
Maestas, E.RBMIZZOU125387,6180
Hinton, A.RBVT114379,2130
Gough, W.TEBAYLOR125377,4140
McCarty, L.RBLATECH136376,2100
Boston, I.FBAKRON1433712,3260
Villa, J.RBSJST124379,2130
Estrada, E.TEUSC136376,2120
Barreto, F.RBCLEM137365,190
Perez, J.RBSMU124369160
Huggins, C.RBFAU1333612170
Weber, C.WRARIZ1233612160
Doll, G.RBCOL126366110
Scott, J.TEGASO1333612161
Davis, Z.RBFSU136355,8111
Witt, M.WRWIS1233511,7140
Bustamante, T.RBWMU126355,890
Tuttle, B.TEUK89353,9130
Donahue, K.RBULM114358,8170
Burchett, T.RBILL1023417181
Labbe, W.RBUNLV125346,8110
Banuelos, M.RBSTAN136345,7100
Forrest, R.RBCOL126345,781
Nelson, S.TEWKY1433210,7150
Callahan, A.WRUTAH1333210,7171
Nash, J.FBIDAHO1333210,7170
Wells, A.FBCIN106315,2130
Cooney, A.WROKST1333110,3150
Flaherty, J.WRCMU1133110,3180
Butler, J.TEMISS1433110,3120
Waldrop, S.FBTEM127304,390
Ellis, K.FBMEM1233010171
Jay, M.FBOU136305100
Woodard, S.WRSMISS1233010130
Faber, M.FBCAL1433010130
Hester, A.TELVILLE105295,890
Hylton, J.WRBAYLOR1112929290
Clark, D.FBEMU123299,7201
Stinnett, J.TECSU124297,2100
Leroy, G.FBHAW1222914,5200
Dunaway, F.WRBAMA1222914,5160
West, W.RBBAMA123299,7201
Russell, J.FBDUKE44287150
Dejesus, T.RBMIAMI136284,7120
Blackwood, B.TEUCF138283,5111
Bowen, J.RBECAR134287111
Alexander, E.RBWMU126284,790
Laflamme, C.RBUTST125285,6111
Burkett, N.TESTAN137284151
Thurston, T.RBLVILLE133279150
Perry, M.RBEMU124276,880
Hoffman, J.FBBGSU135275,490
Cooke, M.TENM133279161
Atkins, Z.FBSDST1212727270
Brinkman, G.FBCOL124276,8131
Hunter, E.RBGT137263,7122
Mullen, C.FBNAVY124266,5130
O'Leary, P.WRODU124266,580
Herrera, M.FBND123268,7100
Tyner, D.TECMU124266,581
Bearden, J.WRWAST123268,7101
Hinson, R.RBAZST134266,580
Bunch, R.RBMIZZOU127263,790
Back, A.RBULM115265,270
Hershberger, A.TENAVY1322512,5200
Welsh, T.RBMINN123258,3100
Fair, R.FBNW1122512,5200
Daniels, M.FBLATECH133258,3120
Watson, E.FBODU123258,3170
Olive, R.RBCMU126254,260
Meyer, A.FBAF124256,2121
Glass, C.FBFRES134256,290
Smith, D.RBSAL115255121
Rosa, J.WRBC13324880
Dunning, S.FBUCONN135244,861
Ramirez, R.RBTULSA133248111
Fenton, W.RBOKST135244,880
Mohr, E.RBKAN125244,8131
Price, M.TEKAN1222412160
Mclaughlin, K.WRPSU1222412190
Mcdonnell, C.RBWIS9624470
Osborne, D.WRPUR622412160
Caldwell, L.FBORST12424670
Dubose, J.WRUCLA93248132
Hanlon, B.RBVANDY103248120
Williams, J.RBNMST12624490
Porter, J.TERUT126233,871
Dexter, J.RBODU124235,8120
Mitchell, J.RBBUF1222311,5140
Stoner, C.RBKENT124235,8100
Krug, D.RBNEV145234,690
Chin, S.FBVANDY134235,870
McClanahan, E.FBTUL124225,590
Berger, C.FBILL123227,3151
Hicks, R.RBNW124225,580
Hall, J.FBWKY143227,390
Pruitt, A.WRFIU123227,3100
Godwin, W.RBKENT113227,3130
Odell, R.RBUTST126223,792
Salazar, L.TEWYO123227,390
Fuentes, L.RBUCLA144225,5101
Logan, C.RBVT1322110,5170
Kasper, G.RBUCF106213,581
Numbers, W.FBOSU13321790
Mcmillan, R.RBNEB1422110,5110
Polk, T.RBIOWA135214,2100
Johnson, A.RBMARS135214,290
Walker, V.WRTOL114215,270
Buford, M.FBBGSU133217100
Vickery, M.FBBUF12321790
Aguirre, M.TEMIAOH1222110,5120
Black, L.RBMIAOH12321790
Villasenor, R.RBBOISE1422110,5150
Dinkins, R.RBUNLV125214,280
Nall, P.RBARK134215,271
Henry, A.TEARK134215,291
Flagg, M.RBVA14420581
Cabral, E.TEECAR123206,7100
Flores, L.WRWVU1212020200
Hayes, L.RBMD1312020201
Galbraith, C.RBFIU12520461
Bernard, A.WRORE1222010131
Edwards, D.RBCAL143206,7120
Davis, J.FBMIZZOU1222010110
Anderson, P.RBGASO1312020200
Harp, R.RBSAL1212020200
Steward, K.WRTROY1222010110
Murray, H.FBMIAMI136193,2110
Whitehurst, H.TEIAST133196,390
Luckett, C.RBWAST103196,390
Taylor, R.FBULM102199,5140
Tanner, C.WRIU123186101
Witt, S.FBMIZZOU112189100
Brown, S.FBMICH134174,281
Lujan, J.RBCMU123175,770
Shook, J.RBCOL124174,260
Neal, W.RBARK134174,271
Pinkerton, R.RBULL122178,5110
Schneider, D.RBUCF13216890
Davis, J.RBTUL113165,3110
Whyte, R.RBKSU12216880
Joyce, M.TEOHIO123165,370
Halcomb, I.RBWYO1211616160
Eng, E.RBSDST123165,380
Greene, E.FBARIZ1211616160
Mcgill, R.WRUNC1111515150
Travis, J.TEVT42157,5130
Seymour, J.RBPUR134153,850
Mathis, R.TEUTSA62157,590
Dorsey, M.TEUK42157,5101
Santos, R.TEULM122157,5100
Porter, M.WRUT1311414140
Phelan, E.RBKAN123144,760
Grady, J.RBLATECH134143,550
Kim, W.WRUNI133144,792
Conrad, D.RBWASH13214780
Bratcher, G.WRTAMU1311414140
Poston, J.RBUGA1311414140
Miles, S.RBPENN132147100
Halsey, G.WRSYR1211313130
Galvez, K.RBTCU112136,571
Kasper, D.RBIOWA133134,361
Garcia, J.RBFIU122136,5100
Donnell, D.RBWYO123134,360
Samples, R.WRORST711313130
Blythe, J.FBUCLA142136,570
Latham, J.FBUSC132136,580
Mcmullen, P.TECOL123134,371
Engel, H.WRPITT911212121
Myers, K.TESDST12212670
Silva, J.WRMIZZOU10212681
Becnel, R.RBBC134112,850
Zimmer, B.FBMIAMI96111,862
Bates, D.FBTULSA1311111110
Ware, E.RBBYU122115,570
Tomlin, J.WRKENT123113,760
Fay, C.FBAZST132115,5100
Scott, A.WRCOL1211111110
Jaeger, T.FBLSU133113,740
Muhammad, R.RBARK132115,570
Begay, G.FBNMST122115,560
Bunn, J.WRLVILLE1211010100
Webber, T.WRCIN1211010100
Bird, W.TEOU133103,350
Schwarz, D.FBWVU1111010101
Knight, W.RBRICE122105100
Witt, M.WRND911010100
Conrad, T.RBBGSU911010100
Harris, J.RBSDST1211010100
Murdock, J.RBUSC13210550
Delossantos, P.WRSCAR1111010100
Judge, L.WRWF1219990
Phillips, N.RBOU1319990
Quinn, M.WRIU919990
Thomas, P.FBMINN1219991
Lyon, R.WRRICE1419990
Phillips, C.WRUNT1019990
Nesbitt, W.RBBYU1119990
Tyler, C.TEKENT1239390
Boyd, D.RBCAL1119990
Atkins, S.RBSCAR13294,560
Jones, J.WRARST1319990
Luckett, M.RBULM12294,550
Cunningham, M.WRGT1318880
Corbin, S.RBUNC1328451
Brackett, D.WRVT1318880
Lynch, B.RBTUL1228440
Kellum, M.WRNAVY1318880
Almanza, R.RBPSU1228460
Crawford, C.RBMINN318880
Wilhite, R.WRUTSA918880
Martinez, W.WRMT1328472
Foote, L.RBARMY1118880
Eubanks, S.WRUMASS1228470
Hadley, K.RBUNI1318880
Russell, J.RBARIZ11382,750
Peters, R.WRFL1118880
Brennan, J.RBULL1228450
Mclemore, C.WRAPP1318880
Lewis, D.RBAPP13382,741
Mathias, R.WRMICH1317770
Hutchinson, M.RBCHAR12273,550
Fuentes, J.WROHIO1217770
Forney, D.FBWYO1217770
Rivera, J.FBORE1117770
Simms, A.RBFL1317770
Cramer, O.WRRUT1216660
Bedard, F.RBWIS416660
Babcock, R.RBODU1216660
Neuman, J.WRBALL1416660
Morgan, Z.RBUK1226350
Pennington, J.RBPITT1215550
Harrison, O.RBOU1315550
Mack, D.RBTTU1315550
Mcneill, D.FBMICH1215550
Swartz, W.TEUNT1315550
Roger, C.FBMARS13252,540
Keith, T.FBTOL1115551
Peter, D.WRWYO1215550
Peel, J.RBHAW1215550
Lauer, J.WRWASH815551
Landon, M.WRARK715550
Johnson, J.RBSYR724220
Allen, R.TEPSU114440
Rooney, D.RBWKY1014440
Dietz, E.TEFAU1314441
Hibbard, J.TEFAU514440
Guillen, G.FBULL1214440
Dye, F.FBTUL1213330
Seidel, N.WRBAYLOR1313330
Summers, J.RBRUT12231,530
Herrera, J.RBOHIO1213330
Allard, F.RBMIZZOU1213330
Troutman, M.RBBC1312220
Carmichael, R.RBDUKE612220
Provost, E.FBTULSA312220
Land, P.FBBAYLOR1312221
Kohler, A.TEBALL1412220
Norris, J.RBEMU1112220
Trinidad, D.TEWAST12420,510
Dodd, R.WRUSC712221
Guajardo, J.RBNMST1222130
Riggs, M.FBSMU1211111
Wright, K.RBSMU1210000
Crain, S.RBWAST1010000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com