Rushing Stats

NamePositionTeamGAttYardsAvgLgTD
Zavala, E.RBLVILLE1315514439,3678
Bolton, H.RBBALL1420313816,88623
Velasquez, F.RBCIN1316213678,47116
Adame, D.RBFL1423213675,96619
Crawley, C.RBWKY1421113516,45112
Wagner, V.RBORST1221413356,26113
Lieberman, G.RBMSU1418513197,1498
Schneider, D.RBUCF1318612656,8677
Avila, J.RBFL1420112466,2707
Cowell, J.RBORST1220012156,1719
Newton, P.RBWIS1318211676,44212
Wylie, B.RBRICE1417611516,56110
Machado, R.RBMARS1325111464,65613
Boehm, C.RBSYR1120711455,55414
Haase, V.RBNM1316811426,8739
Roy, N.RBOU1312411369,28214
Sumner, J.RBPSU1219311295,85113
Porterfield, D.RBARST1316511246,88511
Williamson, S.RBMIAOH1217211216,5647
Mcdonald, R.RBMICH1215511197,28515
Fleming, E.RBIOWA1323811024,6185
Atkins, S.RBSCAR1323611004,7369
Williams, K.RBPITT1314710427,18411
Greco, E.RBVT1318310335,64810
Kasper, G.RBUCF1015010216,8418
Fox, J.RBBGSU1215810126,44710
Hunter, E.RBGT1317010075,96012
Hillman, C.RBBALL1412810067,99011
Carrillo, J.RBMARS1114110017,1449
Reeder, Z.RBUNC131829895,4528
Helton, D.RBSCAR131899895,25211
Lynch, R.QBBAYLOR131309817,56813
Brink, B.RBUTEP122279764,31511
Mitchell, A.RBWVU131839725,3818
Mcdonald, T.RBPENN121459706,75915
Pace, L.QBWASH131149678,59113
Holman, B.RBCAL141499666,5646
Gonzalez, M.QBSJST121309647,48012
Hickey, N.RBFRES1313796376310
Shank, D.RBFRES131739485,54610
King, R.RBCIN131649395,7526
White, W.RBUCLA141089338,6649
Burch, F.RBUTAH131479276,3456
Arredondo, E.RBNAVY111559256528
McClure, A.RBNEV141599215,86010
McCarty, L.RBLATECH131349196,98612
Overton, D.RBBOISE141349196,97915
Eng, A.RBUTAH131489196,2519
Wimberly, W.RBVT131659165,6584
Russell, J.RBUNT131819135384
Caldwell, D.RBUSF131379076,6759
Hurtado, J.RBNM131509066617
Kunkel, H.RBMISS141459036,2459
Shelton, J.RBOKST131919014,7599
Yount, P.RBSTAN131639015,55314
Castro, C.RBCMU121759005,1546
Nielson, C.RBBYU121828934,9465
Eubanks, J.RBUCF1314989264115
King, M.RBSDST121148887,8828
Thrasher, G.RBWVU131398806,3654
Kasper, D.RBIOWA131408766,3617
Staples, J.RBKAN121288746,8768
Spencer, W.RBUT131198687,3707
Carter, B.RBUNC131508575,7595
Flagg, M.RBVA141458535,9449
Stroup, C.RBFAU1312185376812
Vetter, R.RBMIAOH121378526,2615
Bunch, R.RBMIZZOU121218457546
McConnell, M.RBLVILLE131368386,2547
Calhoun, B.RBRUT121488375,7636
Dupont, A.QBGASO131038358,1856
St. Pierre, C.RBVA111618345,2728
Harley, B.RBTULSA131628335,1447
Henry, M.RBTXST131588305,3464
Leon, K.RBWF121308296,4515
Magnuson, J.RBPENN131238296,76911
Hauser, C.RBUSC131618265,16115
Mcalister, L.RBWKY141658195458
Kirchner, M.RBTXST131488115,5496
Young, M.RBNEV141648024,9567
Grey, N.RBMISS141658014,94912
Whyte, R.RBKSU121687994,8616
Paradis, T.RBMD131377965,8778
Rodriguez, C.RBOKST132117923,85510
Short, M.RBNEB141507905,3465
Drake, M.RBWF121137897865
Sanford, M.RBLATECH131347855,9773
Ramos, M.RBSTAN131277856,2655
Dailey, T.RBMT131687794,64511
Harrison, O.RBOU131467775,3195
Taylor, D.RBAUB131377775,7615
Burrow, J.QBMIAMI10997727,8689
Marcus, W.RBECAR131157696,7648
Lee, D.RBUNT131207686,4489
Lujan, J.RBCMU121397665,5456
Simmons, J.RBAPP136576211,7986
Roderick, D.RBBAYLOR131077617,1434
Allen, M.RBWASH131127576,8712
Wickham, J.RBTCU12957497,9759
Steel, R.RBPSU121327425,69110
Flint, L.RBUTEP111317405,6551
Wallace, H.RBTEM121307375,7435
Langley, W.RBSDST121447355,1698
Gunter, C.QBUCLA121197296,1568
Cathey, K.RBNAVY131247255,8446
Hudgens, P.RBPITT131627234,5446
Gatewood, A.RBRUT121307235,64212
O'Leary, J.RBRICE141457195194
Flemming, M.RBIAST131727184,2334
Jorgenson, A.RBAPP13787159,2657
Carman, E.RBTTU131387145,2493
Pickett, J.RBUSC131287115,6976
Morris, B.RBND111207095,9425
Hull, D.RBLSU131467044,8424
Richardson, J.RBFAU111297005,4506
Mcinnis, R.RBVANDY131606994,4475
Neil, J.RBUTAH121316985,3642
Campbell, M.RBARST131176915,9625
Rogers, B.RBBALL14806878,6817
Sheets, J.RBBGSU131516874,5598
Lee, C.QBTOL119868674310
Dale, J.RBORE121376825756
Wilson, F.QBBAMA121086826,3387
Galindo, M.RBVANDY131786813,8234
Forrest, R.RBCOL121286765,3411
Long, N.RBEMU121276705,3522
Trotter, J.RBBOISE121296695,2255
Gauthier, E.RBAUB131666684517
Davis, J.RBOSU131056616,3738
Smith, K.RBAZST131226605,4475
Bennett, C.RBTTU121336595448
Smith, K.RBKSU121016556,5739
Hill, K.RBUT131026556,4607
Johnson, V.QBULM11926537,1663
Bueno, D.RBTULSA131406524,7173
Fenton, W.RBOKST131146525,7754
Fredrickson, A.RBCLEM131236495,32110
Card, J.RBHOU111166495,6478
Webb, J.RBTCU12896487,3532
Forsythe, C.RBGT121276475,1457
Crain, S.RBWAST101046476,2483
Lewandowski, W.RBBAYLOR13946456,9396
Maestas, E.RBMIZZOU121116455,8313
Labbe, W.RBUNLV121526424,2595
Redman, D.RBSMISS121406394,6334
Velasquez, T.RBLSU131016396,3612
Jenkins, M.RBTEM12976386,6808
Soria, J.RBUNI13896377,2607
Conrad, T.RBBGSU91326374,8473
Smith, E.RBECAR131436344,4395
Ware, E.RBBYU121066295,9707
Mathews, M.RBMSST131236285,1549
Estrada, R.RBUK12996266,3477
Peace, S.RBUCLA131026256,1433
Martinez, T.QBARK131046256686
Chaney, W.RBND121406204,4196
Mcallister, R.RBSMISS121426114,3302
Johnson, M.RBVA141126105,45511
Bolt, C.RBFSU131136085,4223
Vetter, R.RBNEB141176005,1356
Peterson, P.RBILL12945996,4806
Nicholas, R.RBPENN131055985,7399
Hawkins, K.RBMT131605963,7252
Jung, K.RBSCAR13805957,47111
Jones, P.RBHOU131405944,2166
Li, E.RBNCST1411959254010
Ratcliff, D.QBCSU121015925,9519
Back, A.RBULM11705918,4724
Davison, L.RBBC131025895,8486
Amador, R.RBFL14865836,8575
Card, G.RBMSST121405814,2504
Hall, J.RBWASH13975806441
Pfeifer, J.RBCOL9855806,85610
Otis, M.RBIDAHO13705808,3675
Jorgenson, S.RBCSU135657810,3778
Williams, E.RBAKRON141135765,1516
Fournier, C.RBNCST14875726,6525
Chavez, B.RBNW13965685,9527
Rose, R.RBBUF121115665,1415
Aquino, M.RBARMY121225614,6381
Luckett, C.RBWAST10975615,8411
Lombardo, N.RBCSU13765557,3514
Cornwell, G.RBPITT131105545333
Travers, M.RBUCONN131255534,4252
Ramirez, K.QBTUL121365524,1434
Nutt, J.RBBOISE14915526,1164
Scott, J.RBAKRON13805506,9665
Davis, Z.RBFSU131045485,3404
Mcmaster, M.RBMEM12955475,8562
Wright, A.QBAF64454512,4845
Samuels, S.QBNMST12815446,7714
Watson, K.RBUCONN131355394637
Soto, R.RBOHIO121255334,3503
Story, J.RBMSU14945285,6417
Murray, I.RBUNLV121135284,7363
Reilly, D.QBFIU111115264,7511
Durbin, H.RBIAST131605243,3433
Wiese, T.RBWKY14895235,9489
Hannon, C.RBSYR121595203,3146
Cohen, W.RBPSU9805206,5432
Jolley, J.RBAZST13905195,8707
Jordan, D.RBPUR13825166,3456
Fogarty, H.RBARMY11855156,1446
Rhodes, J.RBORE8755146,9759
Hanlon, B.RBVANDY101285144156
McCoy, H.RBUGA13935105,5664
Goff, M.RBKAN111225074,2261
Casey, R.RBTAMU131185004,2263
Chambers, A.RBIDAHO13874995,7505
Whitfield, C.RBTOL12934965,3207
Beach, W.RBTAMU131214944,1224
Navarrete, J.RBARIZ12864935,7593
Mcdonnell, C.RBWIS9864905,7547
Phillips, N.RBOU13554898,94910
Cruz, S.RBSJST124848710,1673
Shuman, D.QBWYO10944855,2592
Perry, M.RBEMU121224803,9203
Barreto, F.RBCLEM13854785,6406
O'Reilly, R.RBCAL141114764,3363
Kearns, I.RBUSF13834665,6383
Buxton, C.RBIU121104654,2328
Rayburn, J.QBARIZ7594657,9672
Cruz, G.RBOHIO121034624,5415
Guzman, R.RBUNI131074614,3255
Malloy, M.RBHAW12944614,9373
Toledo, A.RBBC13904585,1545
Nelson, W.RBFIU12524588,8504
May, J.RBIAST131074564,3504
Villalobos, W.RBOSU131124504156
Malone, M.QBPUR13994474,5452
Simmons, R.RBMARS131154473,9207
Swope, R.RBTENN12734476,1604
Lester, M.RBRICE14604467,4499
Geiger, B.RBNW12714446,3448
Callaghan, L.RBUTSA121174433,8253
Dominguez, S.RBWF12654406,8636
Emanuel, S.RBMIAMI13584407,6456
Mauro, C.RBUTSA121004404,4196
Carrillo, O.QBMIZZOU121194403,7294
Ryan, A.RBDUKE121054374,2793
Logan, C.RBVT13844315,1614
Fairbanks, A.RBDUKE121104303,9542
Bourne, R.RBSAL12694306,2434
Mack, J.RBULL12614297554
Hershberger, C.RBBAMA12634246,7321
Sorenson, B.RBWMU12914214,6371
Phelan, E.RBKAN12524208,1608
Jean, J.RBMSU9814175,1296
Edwards, D.RBCAL14734145,7385
Blythe, G.RBTOL12664076,2715
Doyle, G.RBNM131144073,6168
Vaughn, Q.RBCLEM13434039,46410
Robles, R.RBKSU8974034,2180
Carroll, J.RBND12714035,7674
Metz, B.RBUSF121033963,8204
Ransom, J.RBMICH9823934,8426
Devore, H.RBCSU11713935,5343
Logue, D.RBGT13673925,9466
Wadsworth, J.RBMEM12883904,4198
Fagan, T.RBIU9653825,9520
Fuentes, L.RBUCLA14493817,8438
Corbin, S.RBUNC13833784,6509
Welsh, T.RBMINN12803784,7392
Shapiro, C.RBMSST13773774,9294
Donahue, K.RBULM11843764,5523
Bernal, S.RBWAST12723745,2362
Dugas, R.RBGASO11533747,1633
Hendrix, J.RBNAVY12613736,1686
Harlow, L.RBPUR13513737,3424
Cady, J.RBUTEP10723735,2562
Dexter, J.RBODU12763734,9362
Bradley, R.RBTUL12593716,3412
Alexander, E.RBWMU12653715,7341
Sellers, M.RBGASO13473687,8523
Richardson, F.RBUGA13663655,5395
Singer, A.RBUNT13923633,9284
Brittain, R.RBODU12773634,7231
Grady, J.RBLATECH13493627,4474
Gonzalez, K.RBTENN12783614,6526
Begley, T.RBKENT12523596,9563
Noonan, O.RBUTST12423528,4752
Altman, R.RBSYR4493517,2403
Donnell, D.RBWYO12583506571
Henderson, R.RBAPP13453507,8435
Meade, T.RBARST13563506,2658
Brennan, J.RBULL12623495,6504
Harlan, M.RBARIZ12643445,4316
Lundy, G.RBNEB13853434243
Olive, R.RBCMU12753434,6284
Wilson, G.QBUTST11753434,6552
Calhoun, D.RBMD13803424,3436
Henning, S.RBMICH10873343,8133
Shook, J.RBCOL12573345,9544
Graham, W.RBKENT12833304272
Jackson, C.RBFRES13483286,8376
Anderson, D.RBSAL12743274,4173
Rice, M.RBPUR13393238,3384
Galbraith, C.RBFIU12683224,7234
Langston, R.RBWVU13723214,5545
Weinstein, J.RBHAW12793194215
Stillwell, L.RBNEV14533186507
Ramirez, R.RBTULSA13473166,7616
Autry, D.RBCHAR12853153,7322
Davis, G.RBLSU13493156,4683
Summers, J.RBRUT12443137,1452
Davis, J.RBTUL11713114,4252
Murphy, W.RBUMASS12763094,1250
Connelly, W.RBECAR12603035476
Tucker, B.RBILL12462986,5543
Rosser, W.RBUK12702954,2192
Yoder, J.QBND11562935,2481
Chapa, F.RBTROY12712914,1451
Williams, J.RBSMU12802883,6231
Hicks, R.RBNW12452866,4723
Kraft, T.RBUT13462856,2722
Moffett, T.RBMINN11642834,4583
Huggins, C.RBFAU13642834,4196
Mcneely, R.RBHOU13662824,3265
Evers, W.RBTENN12862813,3171
Tilley, W.RBORST9722793,9235
Swanson, G.RBWIS12502735,5403
Hoffman, C.RBSJST12392727771
Terry, R.RBCHAR12722663,7213
Eng, E.RBSDST12472635,6264
Street, R.RBUMASS12752593,5170
Burley, G.RBTEM12452575,7332
Snyder, E.RBMINN8352567,3474
Huerta, A.RBAUB13532554,8397
Hinson, R.RBAZST13302548,5485
Anderson, P.RBGASO13352547,3633
Kohler, K.RBMISS14432505,8335
Ledesma, C.RBCIN12582484,3420
Hoover, L.RBUTSA12422465,9202
Davis, D.RBUMASS12412446453
Williams, N.RBAF10692413,5181
Barbee, M.RBUTST12392396,1491
Barnette, D.RBUCONN13412385,8161
Dinkins, R.RBUNLV12642373,7170
Morrissey, B.QBULM8923726,3933
Ricker, D.RBBUF121332351,8132
Holland, R.RBTOL12402335,8150
Cornish, R.QBDUKE8512324,5426
Briscoe, D.RBIDAHO13302327,7514
Jones, J.RBSMISS12692293,3132
Godwin, W.RBKENT11832282,7141
Herrin, C.QBNEB14312257,3605
Tuttle, D.QBARIZ12592243,8562
Forrester, R.RBTXST13452224,9207
Pinkerton, R.RBULL12312217,1243
Burr, R.RBARK13432195,1484
Allman, C.RBMIAMI10452174,8222
Staley, C.RBMT13432165434
Allard, F.RBMIZZOU12332126,4210
Smith, D.RBSAL11362125,9244
Murdock, J.RBUSC13332096,3441
Neal, W.RBARK13512094,1204
Black, L.RBMIAOH12542083,9113
Thurston, T.RBLVILLE13322066,4374
Halcomb, I.RBWYO12542063,8180
Pippin, K.RBTAMU13511973,9223
Weathers, T.RBSMU12611903,1131
Polk, T.RBIOWA13421904,5212
Bourque, J.RBTROY12591893,2221
Casas, J.RBARMY12431854,3350
Norris, J.RBEMU11471813,9193
Laflamme, C.RBUTST121818010592
Bateman, M.RBFSU13441794,1191
Williams, J.RBNMST12401784,4291
Nesbitt, W.RBBYU11381744,6152
Barnes, T.QBSAL41617210,8662
Hayes, L.RBMD13521713,3123
Booker, O.RBBAMA12371684,5260
Legg, R.RBORE12331665351
Pease, F.FBIAST11361634,5403
Rivera, K.QBUGA10441613,7450
Brandt, O.FBUCF111215913,2614
Hadley, K.RBUNI13241596,6361
Raynor, H.QBUTAH13411593,9271
Koonce, J.RBSTAN13261566471
Mcknight, R.RBOSU13341554,6343
Caudle, J.RBIU12391493,8172
Plante, W.FBND12441473,3321
West, W.RBBAMA12171478,6500
Nunn, T.RBAF12431453,4181
Poston, J.RBUGA13271435,3552
Sasser, M.RBAF9381423,7131
Flowers, C.QBMIAMI8391403,6411
Irvine, J.QBMEM9231396240
Reed, J.FBUSC131113712,5891
Gregory, R.FBMSU14211366,5520
Lehmann, H.QBCSU12431363,2201
Luckett, M.RBULM12271355432
Woodard, A.QBCMU11171267,4503
Aguirre, B.RBBAYLOR13221215,5203
Hoffman, J.FBBGSU13161207,5751
Glass, C.FBFRES13121199,9412
Sawyer, E.RBAKRON14231185,1152
Sampson, D.QBBOISE14211165,5500
Martinez, C.QBAF11571162240
Smith, H.QBUCONN5161127242
Kane, R.QBMT4611218,7851
Poe, K.RBMEM12411102,7122
West, C.RBTROY9371103171
Helms, J.QBVT7241074,5430
Mack, D.RBTTU13221064,8380
Ramirez, J.QBFIU12271063,9181
Marquez, T.QBIOWA13231044,5282
Conrad, D.RBWASH13321033,2132
Sprague, M.FBSYR12510220,4571
Kaiser, M.FBMD13121028,5661
Parish, G.QBPITT13201015171
Thomas, D.QBSCAR9251014141
Hutchinson, M.RBCHAR12231004,3151
England, G.QBSJST12151006,7321
Rivera, J.FBORE1121994,7190
Chin, S.FBVANDY1330983,3120
Parr, C.FBUNT1339732,3900
Rinaldi, R.QBPENN879713,9723
Price, J.QBBC1211958,6560
Jennings, S.RBNCST1427953,5102
Dejesus, T.RBMIAMI1320954,8170
Freeman, A.RBBUF1230953,2211
Castro, D.RBARIZ1226923,5182
Wilburn, B.QBMIAMI629913,1182
Capps, J.QBCOL1226913,5321
Peel, J.RBHAW1226903,591
Fontenot, T.QBUCLA1040892,2180
Mayer, J.QBGASO1128893,2192
Becnel, R.RBBC1317885,2213
Justice, E.RBDUKE924843,5100
Deloach, A.QBPSU1224843,5412
Moore, S.FBND1218844,7292
Smith, S.QBAF818844,7280
Atkins, Z.FBSDST1219844,4240
Parent, H.QBUNT1216835,2261
Peachey, K.QBOHIO1229832,9373
Madsen, R.QBNM1115825,5341
Guajardo, J.RBNMST1238822,2120
Lassiter, M.QBLVILLE1316815,1300
Downing, D.FBORE1210787,8420
Willard, G.FBBC1312776,4311
Clark, D.FBEMU1223773,3132
Leroy, D.FBRUT1230762,580
Oliveira, D.QBPUR1327762,8113
Medina, A.QBOU1234752,2212
Foret, B.QBNAVY138749,2331
Albert, A.QBKSU1219743,9291
Perry, L.FBKAN1211746,7371
Osborne, T.FBWKY1447418,5560
Burchett, T.RBILL1047318,2314
Anderson, G.FBBALL1414725,1240
Lynch, B.RBTUL1211716,5161
Garcia, J.RBFIU1213715,5130
Parker, G.QBWIS614705231
Morgan, C.QBMARS1331702,3242
Adams, D.FBSCAR1324682,881
Perez, J.RBSMU1217663,9150
Newkirk, J.QBULL1134661,9153
Perkins, R.FBSCAR1346416460
Mcnally, M.RBOHIO654621,170
Pettigrew, P.QBRUT1245611,4150
Newkirk, C.QBGASO58617,6291
Hall, J.FBWKY1456012491
Mcgee, J.FBMISS148607,5250
Stephens, E.QBGT1116593,7141
Washington, E.FBOKST1312594,9181
Morgan, Z.RBUK1214594,2100
Hamer, J.QBSAL1014594,2172
Kelly, D.QBBGSU1325582,3120
Vo, M.QBULM215858581
Horton, D.QBUSF1322572,6173
Pool, S.QBSYR915563,7111
Luna, K.FBPITT136569,3281
Bustamante, T.RBWMU1220562,8101
Johnson, S.QBCAL1328552102
Heaton, S.QBAUB1316553,4140
Mueller, J.FBHAW1225326,5520
Charles, J.QBTTU1328521,9120
Lentz, M.QBMSU1229511,8140
Warren, T.FBMIAOH1217513100
Hooper, W.QBORST1221512,4120
Bell, D.RBAUB1355010350
Fleming, E.FBUNC1314493,5120
Pena, D.QBVT1022492,2182
Babcock, R.RBODU1211494,590
Townsend, T.QBCIN1113483,7110
O'Sullivan, P.QBIOWA1330481,6153
Higgins, G.FBUNI1312484161
Pettigrew, R.RBCMU1211474,3153
Paige, D.FBTULSA1314463,3130
Smiley, D.FBRICE1413463,5130
Smith, B.RBWYO1213463,5110
Cornwell, H.FBWAST125469,2151
Roden, R.RBTROY1119462,450
Thurston, C.FBUTEP1211454,1120
Watson, E.FBODU1214545450
Davis, J.FBMIZZOU1214545450
Wilson, L.FBUTSA1244411300
Payne, S.QBTOL1232441,4151
Guerrero, M.QBFRES109444,9190
Krueger, K.FBNEV139434,8151
Smith, S.QBTCU1229421,441
Carlin, T.FBSMISS129424,7131
Bernard, D.QBMSST1211423,8133
Taylor, D.QBMIZZOU107426351
Asbury, A.QBTENN1210424,2150
Smith, E.QBWKY1417412,4160
Johnson, A.RBMARS1317402,490
Caldwell, L.FBORST128405221
Simmons, D.QBKSU223919,5341
Marler, C.FBORST1212393,2100
Bedard, J.FBBYU1220381,950
Pond, K.QBWYO624381,6120
Joyce, S.FBMSST1210383,860
Muhammad, R.RBARK1310383,8110
Bunn, R.FBGT1333712,3170
Logsdon, A.QBVA1015372,5140
Turk, W.FBWIS98374,680
Miller, L.QBBAMA98374,6251
Barfield, P.QBLVILLE213636360
Greene, E.QBVA135367,2190
Walter, J.FBWIS138364,5131
Paul, E.FBPITT1312352,991
Mcmillan, R.RBNEB148354,4171
Motley, A.FBUTEP126355,8161
Hubbard, P.QBUTEP133511,7180
Benoit, M.QBBAYLOR85346,8130
Mcdaniels, J.RBTCU129343,8161
Jean, C.QBWMU1217342201
Tolbert, D.FBFL148344,2101
Jaeger, T.FBLSU135336,6150
Lujan, R.QBTAMU1216332,1140
Mulligan, W.FBGASO813333331
Edwards, R.QBIAST67324,690
Brown, S.FBMICH139323,661
Salcedo, R.FBRICE149323,670
Russell, J.FBCHAR117324,6110
Easter, M.QBBGSU1113232321
Canty, T.QBUCLA523216301
Ramos, K.QBTXST1019321,7121
Bostick, R.RBUSF139313,470
Travers, J.QBHOU1227311,1111
Sager, M.QBSMISS1224311,3122
Stevenson, C.QBMIAOH1224311,3102
Zamora, R.FBARST138313,993
Brown, M.FBVT137304,3100
McClure, M.QBMICH1312302,570
Sibley, D.RBUGA131030370
Lawrence, S.QBUK1119301,6112
Street, N.FBUNC139293,280
Blackburn, J.QBTTU26294,8160
Harris, J.QBMINN1217291,770
Daniels, M.FBLATECH138293,6160
Burger, C.QBBYU1110292,9221
Stern, R.FBAZST126294,890
Felix, A.FBLSU134297,2190
Sherman, P.FBBAYLOR138283,561
Green, W.QBKSU15285,6171
Hooper, B.QBWIS1316281,880
Williams, E.QBWYO56284,7150
Ralph, M.QBFSU1216271,782
Banuelos, M.RBSTAN136274,5101
Stinnett, A.FBSDST1210262,671
Garcia, S.QBLSU1322261,270
Lattimore, M.FBWF129252,861
Miller, A.QBGT522512,5190
Rawlins, G.QBSTAN132525192
Alves, E.RBMT137243,481
Zimmer, B.FBMIAMI912323230
Cheung, C.FBARK139232,640
Laroche, R.QBRUT84225,5260
McCracken, P.QBFRES1215221,5120
Villa, J.RBSJST126223,790
Dodd, J.FBSAL123227,3121
Ferraro, R.QBTULSA43217231
Richards, C.QBWAST13217200
Juarez, E.QBFL1210212,151
Rubio, M.QBSCAR611211,951
Ayala, R.FBAPP1210212,161
Keeton, J.RBTXST135214,280
Taylor, R.FBULM106213,560
Pomeroy, B.FBFAU1122010100
Windham, R.FBUNI135204111
Latham, J.FBUSC13420560
Bates, D.FBTULSA133196,3120
Aldridge, B.FBTTU135193,872
Ness, M.FBUCLA145193,870
Coggins, M.QBUGA118192,490
Felts, A.QBPSU615181,2102
Held, G.QBWF1211171,520
Agee, F.QBARMY810171,750
Hill, A.WRBGSU1311717170
Collins, R.QBARST1314171,2130
Johnson, J.RBSYR7416480
Jackson, F.QBUNC123165,3131
Conti, A.FBVT127162,361
Carmichael, D.FBOU136162,760
Patterson, L.RBUTSA125163,280
Mejia, M.QBCMU33165,370
Wiese, P.QBUNLV1115161,181
Fay, C.FBAZST132168100
Patterson, H.QBUK34164120
Brown, G.FBLVILLE134153,860
Moss, H.QBOKST1013151,260
Briseno, J.QBMD137152,180
Williams, B.FBIOWA133155110
Spann, L.QBLATECH89151,750
Villasenor, R.RBBOISE147152,181
Conover, J.QBTENN32157,5121
Whitworth, J.QBECAR116142,3100
Ellis, K.FBMEM125142,860
Bethea, P.QBSMU1110141,460
Carpenter, F.QBUTSA34143,570
Dawson, E.FBUNT135142,8110
Williams, F.FBSMISS124143,570
Qualls, L.QBORE1218140,882
Riddell, T.QBNCST1410131,380
Waldrop, S.FBTEM123134,350
Pender, R.QBTULSA117131,980
Joseph, M.FBUT134133,261
Savage, E.QBWVU1119130,770
Mohr, E.RBKAN123134,350
Mcgee, G.QBIAST1316130,850
Frasier, M.FBMD137131,930
Overby, J.FBNW132136,5120
Cherry, A.FBTOL126132,240
Anderson, H.QBBALL92136,5130
Guillen, G.FBULL124133,260
Bernhardt, M.QBPENN138131,680
Hamm, T.FBCLEM132126120
Rich, D.FBWF12312470
Funderburk, A.FBVA14412380
Roach, S.RBUSF13212660
Hill, A.FBUT12312460
Daniel, Z.QBIU1214120,9100
Fenton, A.FBLATECH1311212120
Stallworth, R.QBFAU1314120,9100
Picard, D.QBCOL611212120
Marin, S.FBGT103113,750
White, M.QBCIN87111,691
White, S.QBMEM711111111
Laplante, A.QBTUL83113,780
Johnson, M.QBOU67111,6110
Ornelas, J.RBIU123113,760
Hickman, J.QBUTEP1122110,5130
Goins, S.QBMARS65112,261
Craig, J.QBUMASS51111100
Bivens, W.FBCMU123113,740
McClinton, V.RBBGSU35112,261
Medina, M.QBAKRON131111131
Molina, P.QBSDST912110,980
Hampton, J.QBFL124112,810
Russell, J.FBDUKE44102,530
Walsh, C.QBMSU1419100,581
Thompson, M.QBLATECH87101,480
Herrera, J.RBOHIO123103,350
Krug, D.RBNEV14210560
Shepard, C.RBUTAH611010100
Nall, P.RBARK1311010100
Nash, J.FBIDAHO13510260
Clough, G.QBWF4492,280
Fenton, J.QBECAR9294,570
Yu, L.RBHOU13294,550
Lightner, G.QBNEB7393120
Rowan, B.QBRICE14891,1110
Bowlin, N.FBFIU12492,240
Taylor, S.RBFAU1319990
Mitchell, J.RBBUF1239360
Engle, J.QBBUF9591,890
Dietrich, T.QBAKRON939390
Daniel, J.QBIDAHO12492,250
Bates, D.RBNMST12691,562
Marshall, C.QBCLEM5382,760
Gomez, R.QBMEM428480
McClanahan, E.FBTUL12382,750
Valenzuela, S.FBWVU1328450
Loftis, A.QBWVU71680,5102
Owens, W.FBTTU1028460
Reeves, W.QBOSU688100
Gilchrist, C.QBIU328440
Haney, G.QBILL9284100
Day, B.QBMARS2382,760
Tapia, L.RBBALL618880
Reid, E.QBBALL1228470
Zook, D.QBEMU11980,942
Maxwell, L.FBNM12581,651
Henry, J.FBUTAH418880
Wolford, M.RBTENN9382,740
Hutchison, W.QBUNC6372,370
Seymour, R.QBMINN1372,371
Cowell, R.FBIOWA13471,830
Fair, R.FBNW11273,550
Montague, R.FBMT9571,431
Thompson, K.QBWKY13372,360
Varney, J.FBFAU1317770
Herrera, M.FBND12372,330
Flint, C.FBUMASS12273,570
Lim, S.QBUTST71070,750
Meyer, A.FBAF12372,340
Slattery, J.FBARST13571,430
Cullen, L.RBTXST1117770
Holtz, H.QBSYR216600
Barnett, D.QBUCF132360,360
Schwarz, D.FBWVU11461,530
Thomas, P.FBMINN1236251
Richter, M.QBUNT11860,860
Houston, J.WRUNI1316660
Fallon, G.QBBALL11760,931
Buford, M.FBBGSU1336230
Banda, M.QBBOISE9960,740
Mullins, A.QBHAW3263100
Bailey, E.RBUNLV1226340
Mott, N.RBMISS1426330
Finn, G.RBGASO1226360
Bustamante, R.QBTXST7461,550
Parsons, M.RBTXST726330
Fisher, R.FBULM1236240
Bays, K.FBFSU1315550
Good, B.QBCLEM131350,471
Bowen, J.RBECAR1355130
McClure, J.QBBAYLOR215550
Inman, E.RBTCU12252,550
Hitt, P.RBKSU315550
Almanza, R.RBPSU12351,731
Berger, C.FBILL1215550
Lewis, C.WRUNT1215550
Harden, E.FBFAU13252,530
Hall, L.FBCHAR12252,541
Fortenberry, A.QBWASH11950,650
Ott, R.FBWASH13252,540
Faber, M.FBCAL14252,530
Harper, W.FBTAMU13451,240
Goodman, J.FBMIZZOU915550
Whitney, R.WRWF1214440
Goldstein, J.QBSYR111540,330
Thompson, P.QBPITT121040,491
Moore, C.QBUCF724230
Andersen, R.QBUCONN121840,260
Dunning, S.FBUCONN1324240
Wright, K.RBSMU1214440
Koontz, B.QBNAVY111540,360
Numbers, W.FBOSU1324240
Gutierrez, R.QBILL644180
Martinez, K.QBODU121540,380
Sledge, L.QBARMY4540,860
Horn, R.RBBYU1014440
Churchill, A.FBUMASS1224240
Stoner, C.RBKENT1214440
Cowell, A.QBCSU414440
Odell, R.RBUTST1224230
Smith, K.RBAF514440
Rodriguez, V.QBCAL8940,480
Brumfield, W.FBORST1214440
Buckingham, M.QBAZST944140
Simms, A.RBFL1314440
Irizarry, G.QBSCAR314440
O'Connor, J.FBUK1224230
Lewis, F.FBGASO1224230
Gagnon, L.RBIDAHO814440
Hargrove, E.FBUCONN1313330
Flores, M.QBHOU91030,360
Mullen, C.FBNAVY1213330
Mahoney, D.QBUT8630,570
Bedard, F.RBWIS433130
Fuller, J.QBFAU733130
Sharpe, T.FBCHAR1213330
Vickery, M.FBBUF1233110
Greenlee, K.FBFRES13231,550
Coons, A.QBNEV141330,2131
Leroy, G.FBHAW1233120
Latimer, C.QBTROY413330
Thomas, J.QBTROY6430,840
Begay, G.FBNMST12231,520
Swafford, M.RBPENN3231,530
Ross, S.RBUNC812220
Murray, H.FBMIAMI1322120
Ramirez, H.QBTULSA412220
Land, P.FBBAYLOR1312220
O'Connell, J.QBUT10320,760
Janes, W.FBRUT1222120
Looney, R.FBIU1212220
Nealy, R.QBNW6320,700
Valdez, J.FBFIU1212220
Foote, L.RBARMY1112221
Phelps, V.QBBUF4420,530
Boston, I.FBAKRON1422110
Giron, H.QBNM102020,170
Abbott, L.FBUNLV1222120
Stuckey, M.QBUSC131120,200
Moen, D.FBUTAH13720,310
Beall, R.FBTENN1212220
Pollard, A.QBVANDY13620,330
Binder, T.QBULL7320,700
Willett, R.QBIDAHO12820,251
Lewis, P.QBNMST422130
Durham, S.FBNMST1212220
Taylor, H.QBFSU8510,200
Proctor, P.WRFSU1311111
Ramirez, C.QBBC811110
Michaels, L.RBNCST1411110
Marcum, W.TENCST1411110
Hudgens, J.TESYR1211110
Carmichael, R.RBDUKE611110
French, T.TEMIAMI1311110
Hinton, A.RBVT11210,510
Titus, T.QBVT3710,110
Wells, A.FBCIN10310,310
Settles, A.RBNAVY811110
Manzo, P.QBTCU111110
Kinsey, C.TEMICH1111110
Knight, W.RBRICE1211110
Albertson, J.FBCHAR12210,510
Henderson, M.FBCMU1211110
Osborn, D.QBKENT101410,170
Schofield, A.QBSTAN311110
Eaton, D.FBARIZ12210,510
Harp, P.FBARIZ1211110
Gunther, J.QBAZST13221050
Hauser, M.TEMSST1311110
Nelson, G.QBAPP10210,510
Garcia, G.QBFSU110000
Moser, M.FBLVILLE610000
Mendez, C.FBNCST1430000
Dias, A.QBNCST610000
Herrera, J.QBDUKE940000
Watts, A.RBUCF510000
Murillo, S.FBKSU710000
Morse, D.WRUT1310000
Rawls, D.QBOSU520000
Crider, C.TEMSU1410000
Rigby, R.FBMINN910000
Lopez, S.QBIOWA310000
Hazel, G.QBRICE620010
Rooney, D.RBWKY1010000
Viera, N.FBNM1310000
Cooper, J.QBSTAN310000
Coffey, P.QBCAL210000
Doll, G.RBCOL1220000
Brinkman, G.FBCOL1210000
Patton, S.QBMISS1110000
Lombardi, C.QBSAL310000
King, R.QBTROY1180030
Stover, M.QBKAN95-1-0,220
Schroeder, M.QBKAN62-1-0,501
Hall, B.QBMD96-1-0,230
Rock, G.QBUNI31-1-100
Sigler, A.QBARIZ66-1-0,220
Grier, R.QBMIZZOU11-1-100
Christensen, J.KFSU131-2-200
Stewart, M.KLVILLE131-2-200
Robinson, L.KNCST141-2-200
Kelly, P.KMEM121-2-200
Mora, J.WRUT131-2-200
Sheehan, D.KWVU131-2-200
Elliott, G.KIAST131-2-200
Pape, H.KMICH131-2-200
Roderick, S.KPSU121-2-200
Ledesma, B.KWIS131-2-200
Norton, M.KPUR131-2-200
Locke, A.QBUTSA1010-2-0,2100
Markley, W.QBCHAR127-2-0,330
Rupert, D.QBARMY22-2-100
Upton, T.QBND121-2-200
Story, M.KUMASS121-2-200
Byrd, D.KTOL121-2-200
Wilkins, R.KMIAOH121-2-200
Burks, J.KHAW121-2-200
Stanley, S.KUNLV121-2-200
Hawkins, A.KWASH131-2-200
Funderburk, A.QBUTAH53-2-0,700
Womack, D.KBAMA121-2-200
Chandler, T.QBMSST83-2-0,700
Fuller, P.KMSST131-2-200
Potter, K.KLSU131-2-200
Grice, S.KARK131-2-200
Hines, A.KMIZZOU121-2-200
Steward, J.KUGA131-2-200
Toliver, J.KFL141-2-200
Gold, B.QBVANDY62-2-100
Grantham, R.KSAL121-2-200
Austin, T.QBNW104-3-0,810
Tolbert, T.QBPUR21-3-300
Craddock, J.QBARK1310-3-0,340
Hodges, L.KSYR122-4-200
Koehler, J.KUCF132-4-200
Johnson, C.QBTEM12-4-200
Seifert, C.KUCONN132-4-200
Blackwell, D.KKSU122-4-200
Moreno, G.KOU132-4-200
Cook, R.QBOKST61-4-400
Howell, J.KKAN122-4-200
Medley, P.KNEB142-4-200
Durham, G.QBLATECH32-4-200
Meyer, R.KODU122-4-200
Martin, D.QBBYU82-4-200
Hall, J.KEMU122-4-200
Stevens, B.QBEMU22-4-200
Samson, C.KKENT122-4-200
Cary, H.QBKENT33-4-1,300
Mata, N.KUTST122-4-200
Luke, D.KFRES132-4-200
Mcknight, J.KORE122-4-200
Lundy, M.KARIZ122-4-200
Smith, C.KAZST132-4-200
Bottoms, Z.KUSC132-4-200
Wells, J.KCOL122-4-200
Colson, C.QBMISS1416-4-0,270
Craddock, F.KTAMU132-4-200
Heredia, M.KSCAR132-4-200
Lombardi, N.PSAL122-4-200
Hornsby, L.QBOSU1115-5-0,340
Johnston, J.QBMT139-5-0,630
Price, T.QBFIU55-5-100
Wilson, Z.QBAUB112-5-2,500
Lewis, J.KUTEP123-6-200
Brown, C.KOHIO123-6-200
Gamboa, D.KSDST123-6-200
Smith, C.QBSDST97-6-0,900
Moreland, E.KMISS143-6-200
Mckee, J.QBUNI1316-9-0,680
Watson, T.QBAPP1319-9-0,510
Brazil, J.QBTEM1211-10-0,920
Hite, W.QBUMASS1212-11-0,940
Clay, W.QBHAW1213-11-0,820
Rodriguez, W.QBWAST1213-13-100
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com