Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Maryland Terrapins13279448635162,3797213228,6
Boise State Broncos14273487604656,186638199,7
Connecticut Huskies13265477551855,684519184,2
Houston Cougars13226388550458,292596224,5
Florida Atlantic Owls13208402540651,7865612204,7
Akron Zips14394682539257,8854015139,1
North Carolina State Wolfpack14480701535268,5684817150,4
Texas Tech Red Raiders13238493529148,3924915165,1
Idaho Vandals13268592528945,3844315139,2
Ohio State Buckeyes13424628527067,5754921157,1
Georgia Bulldogs13254460517055,290558185,6
Arizona State Sun Devils13416663513362,7764911148,8
Ole Miss Rebels14393612509264,2624314152,7
Clemson Tigers13414663509162,4844315143,8
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors12432698507261,9793922135,1
Fresno State Bulldogs13363535501067,9895015171,7
Florida State Seminoles13384640500360774012142,5
Arkansas State Red Wolves13349516485567,6894317167,6
USC Trojans13325498468165,385379165,1
Rice Owls14364540465467,4884610164,2
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers14355541464065,6604214158,1
Nevada Wolf Pack14382635462660,2753814136,7
Oklahoma Sooners13297490461460,6855611172,9
Northwestern Wildcats13340605456156,2853520132
Michigan Wolverines13370534454769,3754612164,7
Northern Illinois Huskies13394669450758,9843613129,4
Indiana Hoosiers12395612449464,5673314139,4
North Carolina Tar Heels13215381447656,492439187,6
South Florida Bulls13359582447461,7853314140,2
Virginia Cavaliers14313535444658,570408150
Appalachian State Mountaineers13370633443458,5933413130,9
Mississippi State Bulldogs13373546441268,3714412158,4
Boston College Eagles13399665440260873614129,3
Nebraska Cornhuskers14407579439970,3613713150,7
Texas State Bobcats13415598435669,4583625142,1
Ball State Cardinals14296460435564,379369165,8
Stanford Cardinal13283461433161,486389163,6
California Golden Bears14341605432756,4753815132,2
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders13324551432458,8753819140,6
Michigan State Spartans14354533431466,468468159,9
Arkansas Razorbacks13325610430953,371289124,8
Purdue Boilermakers13368563425965,4863723142,4
West Virginia Mountaineers13182383423147,5863212161,6
Tennessee Volunteers12377585422164,4762811137,1
Washington Huskies13342574420759,6773914138,7
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs13322523419861,6833912149
LSU Tigers13339558417960,8734212144,2
East Carolina Pirates13337538415362,6823812146,3
Navy Midshipmen13188453414341,5864311144,8
TCU Horned Frogs12393666413259752417117,9
Auburn Tigers13387642412260,3573514127,8
Massachusetts Minutemen12466645410972,2443024133,7
Memphis Tigers12209420409149,872286150,7
Tulsa Golden Hurricane13357575406562,1713012134,5
Penn Quakers13290464405062,5883712157
Charlotte 49ers12378666401656,8512126110
Western Michigan Broncos12373640401558,3682616119,4
Cincinnati Bearcats13288492394758,5823317141,1
Wisconsin Badgers13297474389962,7753314148,8
Miami (FL) Hurricanes13352604387058,3832816122,1
Baylor Bears13312572384954,5692915122,6
BYU Cougars12271500384754,2903914139
New Mexico Lobos13200374380853,577327163,5
North Texas Mean Green13164357380445,986346163,5
Eastern Michigan Eagles1234956337946293279131,2
UNLV Rebels12395618379063,9531815120,2
SMU Mustangs12346671373051,670229106,4
Texas A&M Aggies13298514370458823612137
Georgia Southern Eagles1315842737013780319129,6
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets13321550369358,480328131,1
San Diego State Aztecs12316509368462,1722815135,1
Wake Forest Demon Deacons12308485359163,5812820136,5
Oregon Ducks12303453357966,9852422141
Minnesota Golden Gophers12350653357353,6702613108,7
Iowa State Cyclones13323451355771,6812010148,1
Colorado Buffaloes12304525355657,978225126,7
Army Black Knights12200458355443,7822513121,2
UCLA Bruins14322527355061,1842513128,4
Alabama Crimson Tide12291534354854,5913111125,3
San Jose State Spartans12311626353649,7772013103,5
Iowa Hawkeyes13253407351862,271276153,7
Kentucky Wildcats12365618351059,1631822109,3
South Alabama Jaguars12330658350550,274171898
Duke Blue Devils12271458349859,2752612136,8
Syracuse Orange12272413344865,967259151,6
Utah Utes13259443340558,5683918144
Oklahoma State Cowboys13330494335666,8552016130,7
Texas Longhorns13309614334850,3753214108,8
Ohio Bobcats12314540334558,1642116117,1
Washington State Cougars12260597334543,681221298,8
Central Florida Knights13239377330463,4832912156
Texas-El Paso Miners12296447329866,2633116143,9
Vanderbilt Commodores13287433329366,3633513150,8
Illinois Fighting Illini12179495326736,286254106,7
Toledo Rockets12318506322962,863207126,7
Kansas Jayhawks12290535320054,255159110,3
Colorado State Rams13271507318853,5752215114,7
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns12304580315752,4661915103,8
South Carolina Gamecocks1323638731416167254148,4
Pittsburgh Panthers13300488312761,5482611128,4
Marshall Thundering Herd1330044130696846249140,4
Virginia Tech Hokies13272443305861,4732716132,3
Kent State Golden Flashes12262526302049,859111499,6
Troy Trojans124557343014624351893,8
Arizona Wildcats122855943003484514995,2
Old Dominion Monarchs122756552989427591879,4
Louisville Cardinals13225510298344,1802615104,2
Oregon State Beavers12265454297558,4442514125,4
Bowling Green Falcons13229401291757,1642711134,9
Buffalo Bulls12253474287853,480198114,2
Central Michigan Chippewas12212436281448,666156111,4
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners12260545279047,755121592,5
New Mexico State Aggies12261649276840,275122076
Temple Owls12261510275751,2831413100,5
Florida International Golden Panthers12261456274957,2581616112,4
Tulane Green Wave1224554427384570121888
Florida Gators14277411273067,4912612138,2
Miami (OH) Red Hawks12251454271655,354188115,1
Rutgers Scarlet Knights12214419269051,196165115,2
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12208424259849,1721412105,8
Southern Miss Golden Eagles12221457252448,456145102,7
Kansas State Wildcats12198439251345,1902111104
Penn State Nittany Lions12210409245751,378174113,6
Air Force Falcons12227572239939,755121277,6
Utah State Aggies12252616233140,955131275,8
Missouri Tigers12198376225752,761155113,6
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks12221537207941,238141178,2
Wyoming Cowboys121655321826314971259,7
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com