Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Miami (FL) Hurricanes12421659503063.9804325141.9
Northern Illinois Huskies12382705484854.2673517123.5
TCU Horned Frogs11361611442459.1913512134.9
Alabama Crimson Tide11345603438057.2823810135.7
Northwestern Wildcats11314535430558.7843012140.3
Boise State Broncos11266479413155.5873011144.1
Texas Longhorns11358620412957.7892816123.4
Florida State Seminoles10318538407659.1743712141
Bowling Green Falcons12268455405958.9884111158.7
Ohio State Buckeyes10253426398959.480456170.1
UCLA Bruins11338500397167.6723615152.1
North Carolina State Wolfpack11380580392765.5552814133.5
Arkansas Razorbacks10274470392158.3863329139.2
Baylor Bears11301507391959.4803811144.7
Louisville Cardinals11251443390356.7883312149.8
Ball State Cardinals12262448390358.5954218154.6
Purdue Boilermakers10339517384965.6662812141.3
Texas State Bobcats11321495380264.8782717140.5
Washington Huskies10314492380163.8772916141.7
Virginia Cavaliers10272441379761.7803314152.3
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns9280454374661.7802719142.2
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers11251402374462.4854417168.3
BYU Cougars12294540373154.4783910132.6
Michigan State Spartans11298492370860.686289139
Georgia Bulldogs10297483370261.5813013141
East Carolina Pirates12266420368163.379339158.6
Arizona State Sun Devils9300446367067.3732710151.9
Cincinnati Bearcats11268464364057.8693818142.9
Penn State Nittany Lions11278467363859.5792717136.8
North Texas Mean Green12314597363852.6802218109.9
Clemson Tigers10294514363557.2792420124.2
Massachusetts Minutemen9347514363067.5631718130.7
Stanford Cardinal11230379361460.780425174.7
San Diego State Aztecs10284466360460.9693514144.7
Wake Forest Demon Deacons10305501359560.9692216129.3
Arizona Wildcats10339593358457.2801122106.6
Mississippi State Bulldogs9221334357566.2883112179.5
Minnesota Golden Gophers10247414355159.7772817145.8
Temple Owls12300483354662.1662114132.3
Utah State Aggies11275562353648.9903223112.4
Iowa State Cyclones11354615352157.6601422106
Oklahoma Sooners10225408351355.187376154.5
Toledo Rockets11336506348666.4632717135.2
Maryland Terrapins10293526347955.7641715116.2
Connecticut Huskies11256457343256852710134.2
Ole Miss Rebels10300476340763812610137
Memphis Tigers11240431338355.795317142.1
Houston Cougars10242388337962.488288155.2
USC Trojans10228367337662.1913514163.2
Arkansas State Red Wolves10282514333654.9852511121.2
Rice Owls11215318332267.6803212181
Penn Quakers11268445331960.283306142.4
Notre Dame Fighting Irish10315502331762.7531514122.5
Central Florida Knights11255429331259.466297143.3
Navy Midshipmen11262432327360.6802310137.2
Georgia Southern Eagles11223488327245.7832921113
New Mexico State Aggies10302535324556.4842021111.9
West Virginia Mountaineers11243445323754.6642210127.5
Tulsa Golden Hurricane11295540321254.6731723106.5
Nebraska Cornhuskers12298486320361.3802510129.5
Indiana Hoosiers11288507319856.8821913117
Western Michigan Broncos11293631318646.480173387.3
Southern Miss Golden Eagles10264445318459.3632020125.3
Colorado Buffaloes11283507314655.861198117.2
Marshall Thundering Herd10308498312661.880228125.9
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors11255575307944.375152290.3
LSU Tigers11290492307358.970208121.6
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders11264457305657.8862211125
Fresno State Bulldogs10202373304554.289319145.3
Virginia Tech Hokies11218371304458.8892813145.6
Pittsburgh Panthers10267536304149.881162099.9
California Golden Bears10247384299864.379214145.9
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs10245392299162.583296147.9
Vanderbilt Commodores11251383297165.5721714138
Syracuse Orange12269453294659.4682313125
Michigan Wolverines10245417294558.889249132.8
South Florida Bulls10260442292858.879249128.3
Appalachian State Mountaineers11283579290748.961182692.3
Colorado State Rams11273461288959.2802913127
Miami (OH) Red Hawks10295501288858.9501615111.9
Texas Tech Red Raiders11235506287446.465141796.6
Duke Blue Devils9213391287354.582239131
Nevada Wolf Pack10251394286663.7782616138.5
Iowa Hawkeyes11216391277055.2991810124.8
Oregon Ducks11240414277058761910124.5
Tennessee Volunteers10264440276260801219113.1
Tulane Green Wave10258460275656.1672015114.2
Texas-El Paso Miners11278551273250.55382288.9
Texas A&M Aggies10236439271153.874229118.1
Oregon State Beavers11261453266157.679179115.4
Wisconsin Badgers922938826575974216131.3
Rutgers Scarlet Knights11217413265152.580235122.4
Kentucky Wildcats9214378264356.6751128110.1
Akron Zips10210368264257.1812512133.3
South Carolina Gamecocks11186348263953.480194132.9
UNLV Rebels10239539261844.371123679.1
Florida Atlantic Owls1016930726055589228144.8
Washington State Cougars10250526254547.56412992.3
Air Force Falcons11247531249646.57071783.9
Charlotte 49ers10226477249347.453112688
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets10221382247757.970198124.5
Oklahoma State Cowboys9219318246068.963136143.6
Florida International Golden Panthers11236500241047.265103281.5
Florida Gators10193317240060.9632011138.4
Utah Utes10209339239861.784219136.2
Boston College Eagles11181350238951.7851812119.2
Idaho Vandals11255548237646.552131784.6
Buffalo Bulls9182403236845.276142096.1
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners11230475235248.46552483.4
Ohio Bobcats11231479234348.24581787.7
SMU Mustangs11258530232448.74461683.2
Kent State Golden Flashes11221504232143.85682677.5
Illinois Fighting Illini10211454226846.560112585.4
Eastern Michigan Eagles10205404218950.77171893.1
New Mexico Lobos11169379216344.671102687.5
Auburn Tigers11198375216252.8621618105.7
Central Michigan Chippewas11201378215153.268147109.5
San Jose State Spartans10183326212656.1821411118.3
Old Dominion Monarchs10227490210846.367111982.1
North Carolina Tar Heels10179374210047.98092191.7
Wyoming Cowboys11194443209843.85381881.4
Kansas State Wildcats1018335220495267910103.6
Missouri Tigers10188336193056671213108.2
Army Black Knights9185362190751.16852287.8
Kansas Jayhawks9170389190543.76062577.1
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks918034618735244112096.4
Troy Trojans11262539186048.68932968.7
South Alabama Jaguars9128317154340.480101781
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com