Punting Stats

TeamGPuntsYdsAvgInside 20Long
Troy Trojans12120546145,53464
Wyoming Cowboys12118529644,94561
Air Force Falcons121135196464067
Utah State Aggies12111530847,84666
New Mexico State Aggies121084862453764
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks12102461345,24264
Arizona Wildcats1299456646,14369
Illinois Fighting Illini1295429045,23164
Old Dominion Monarchs1290420246,73568
Tulane Green Wave1287384744,23262
SMU Mustangs1287398445,83465
Texas Longhorns13873744433458
Washington State Cougars1285394246,43668
Navy Midshipmen13843611432863
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners1284392246,73568
Buffalo Bulls1283380545,82964
Georgia Southern Eagles1382374945,72866
Oklahoma State Cowboys1381368345,53065
Minnesota Golden Gophers1281362444,72262
South Alabama Jaguars1281366545,22963
Texas Tech Red Raiders1380347243,42463
Kansas Jayhawks1279365146,23468
UCLA Bruins1479368046,63269
Southern Miss Golden Eagles1278346144,42766
Army Black Knights12783511453365
Kent State Golden Flashes1278344944,22861
Kansas State Wildcats1277335443,62464
Ohio Bobcats1276347745,83068
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns1276342545,12764
Charlotte 49ers1275343145,73266
UNLV Rebels12753225432457
California Golden Bears14743106422959
Oregon State Beavers1274352747,72667
Missouri Tigers1274331044,72866
Idaho Vandals1374336345,42766
Louisville Cardinals1373346847,53067
Virginia Cavaliers1473314843,11963
Baylor Bears1373308642,32059
Western Michigan Broncos1273307042,12162
Alabama Crimson Tide1273314543,12964
Iowa State Cyclones13713337472668
Northwestern Wildcats1371313844,22964
BYU Cougars1271357450,32570
Colorado State Rams1371317344,73168
Georgia Bulldogs1371316644,62370
Duke Blue Devils1270300342,92262
Washington Huskies1370308544,13461
Kentucky Wildcats1270324946,42766
Connecticut Huskies1369322446,72668
Rutgers Scarlet Knights12693240473768
Utah Utes1369319846,32165
Texas A&M Aggies1369294042,62961
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1368302044,42664
North Carolina Tar Heels1368310045,63169
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1368297943,82465
Penn State Nittany Lions1268324347,72966
Florida International Golden Panthers1268302344,52664
Akron Zips1468303544,62869
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1268297343,72367
Florida Gators1468301244,32965
Appalachian State Mountaineers1368335749,43569
Temple Owls1267310046,32866
South Florida Bulls1367285142,62660
Memphis Tigers1267317147,32770
Eastern Michigan Eagles1267267539,92152
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1366292044,22468
Miami (OH) Red Hawks12662903442759
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1265282043,42763
Nevada Wolf Pack1465289744,62068
San Jose State Spartans1265288544,42169
TCU Horned Frogs1264282744,22167
West Virginia Mountaineers1364286744,82465
Bowling Green Falcons1364291845,62568
Vanderbilt Commodores13642945462668
Virginia Tech Hokies1363262441,71859
North Texas Mean Green1363273743,42462
New Mexico Lobos1363291546,32767
Arkansas Razorbacks1363250139,71560
Boston College Eagles1362299548,32969
Cincinnati Bearcats1362263542,52169
Purdue Boilermakers1362280845,32464
San Diego State Aztecs1262274444,32567
Florida State Seminoles13612438402159
Colorado Buffaloes1261274044,92166
Central Michigan Chippewas1260260343,42564
Mississippi State Bulldogs1360272145,42765
East Carolina Pirates1359275546,72164
Houston Cougars13592775472567
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs1359256243,42368
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1359258043,71668
Northern Illinois Huskies1359278347,22067
Auburn Tigers1359260344,12568
Syracuse Orange1258259744,82065
Pittsburgh Panthers1358263645,41864
Nebraska Cornhuskers1458250543,22563
Clemson Tigers1357259045,41766
Iowa Hawkeyes1357263946,32464
Indiana Hoosiers1256228340,82059
Wisconsin Badgers1356237342,41957
Boise State Broncos1456251444,92163
Stanford Cardinal1356240442,91760
Tennessee Volunteers1256265247,42769
Marshall Thundering Herd1355255246,42867
Florida Atlantic Owls1355234842,71760
Toledo Rockets1255251645,72066
Ole Miss Rebels1455249345,31866
Penn Quakers1355241443,91862
Ball State Cardinals1454227242,11557
Fresno State Bulldogs1354244345,21864
Oregon Ducks1254240844,62261
LSU Tigers1354262548,61667
Texas-El Paso Miners1253232243,81664
Central Florida Knights1352247447,61967
South Carolina Gamecocks1352230744,42267
Arkansas State Red Wolves1352243746,92264
Michigan State Spartans1451216442,42265
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1250221544,31862
North Carolina State Wolfpack1449213843,61866
Rice Owls1449222145,31964
Arizona State Sun Devils1349184637,71053
USC Trojans13492157441863
Ohio State Buckeyes1348212344,22265
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers1446195842,61267
Texas State Bobcats1346212346,22166
Massachusetts Minutemen1244192343,72060
Oklahoma Sooners13411761431663
Maryland Terrapins1341193247,11967
Michigan Wolverines1341184044,91361
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com