Receiving Stats

TeamGNoYardsAvgLgTD
Maryland Terrapins13279635122,87972
Boise State Broncos14273604622,18663
Connecticut Huskies13265551820,88451
Houston Cougars13226550424,49259
Florida Atlantic Owls132085406268656
Akron Zips14394539213,78540
North Carolina State Wolfpack14480535211,26848
Texas Tech Red Raiders13238529122,29249
Idaho Vandals13268528919,78443
Ohio State Buckeyes13424527012,47549
Georgia Bulldogs13254517020,49055
Arizona State Sun Devils13416513312,37649
Ole Miss Rebels143935092136243
Clemson Tigers13414509112,38443
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors12432507211,77939
Fresno State Bulldogs13363501013,88950
Florida State Seminoles133845003137740
Arkansas State Red Wolves13349485513,98943
USC Trojans13325468114,48537
Rice Owls14364465412,88846
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers14355464013,16042
Nevada Wolf Pack14382462612,17538
Oklahoma Sooners13297461415,58556
Northwestern Wildcats13340456113,48535
Michigan Wolverines13370454712,37546
Northern Illinois Huskies13394450711,48436
Indiana Hoosiers12395449411,46733
North Carolina Tar Heels13215447620,89243
South Florida Bulls13359447412,58533
Virginia Cavaliers14313444614,27040
Appalachian State Mountaineers133704434129334
Mississippi State Bulldogs13373441211,87144
Boston College Eagles133994402118736
Nebraska Cornhuskers14407439910,86137
Texas State Bobcats13415435610,55836
Ball State Cardinals14296435514,77936
Stanford Cardinal13283433115,38638
California Golden Bears14341432712,77538
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders13324432413,37538
Michigan State Spartans14354431412,26846
Arkansas Razorbacks13325430913,37128
Purdue Boilermakers13368425911,68637
West Virginia Mountaineers13182423123,28632
Tennessee Volunteers12377422111,27628
Washington Huskies13342420712,37739
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs133224198138339
LSU Tigers13339417912,37342
East Carolina Pirates13337415312,38238
Navy Midshipmen131884143228643
TCU Horned Frogs12393413210,57524
Auburn Tigers13387412210,75735
Massachusetts Minutemen1246641098,84430
Memphis Tigers12209409119,67228
Tulsa Golden Hurricane13357406511,47130
Penn Quakers132904050148837
Charlotte 49ers12378401610,65121
Western Michigan Broncos12373401510,86826
Cincinnati Bearcats13288394713,78233
Wisconsin Badgers13297389913,17533
Miami (FL) Hurricanes133523870118328
Baylor Bears13312384912,36929
BYU Cougars12271384714,29039
New Mexico Lobos132003808197732
North Texas Mean Green13164380423,28634
Eastern Michigan Eagles12349379410,99327
UNLV Rebels1239537909,65318
SMU Mustangs12346373010,87022
Texas A&M Aggies13298370412,48236
Georgia Southern Eagles13158370123,48031
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets13321369311,58032
San Diego State Aztecs12316368411,77228
Wake Forest Demon Deacons12308359111,78128
Oregon Ducks12303357911,88524
Minnesota Golden Gophers12350357310,27026
Iowa State Cyclones133233557118120
Colorado Buffaloes12304355611,77822
Army Black Knights12200355417,88225
UCLA Bruins143223550118425
Alabama Crimson Tide12291354812,29131
San Jose State Spartans12311353611,47720
Iowa Hawkeyes13253351813,97127
Kentucky Wildcats1236535109,66318
South Alabama Jaguars12330350510,67417
Duke Blue Devils12271349812,97526
Syracuse Orange12272344812,76725
Utah Utes13259340513,16839
Oklahoma State Cowboys13330335610,25520
Texas Longhorns13309334810,87532
Ohio Bobcats12314334510,76421
Washington State Cougars12260334512,98122
Central Florida Knights13239330413,88329
Texas-El Paso Miners12296329811,16331
Vanderbilt Commodores13287329311,56335
Illinois Fighting Illini12179326718,38625
Toledo Rockets12318322910,26320
Kansas Jayhawks122903200115515
Colorado State Rams13271318811,87522
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns12304315710,46619
South Carolina Gamecocks13236314113,36725
Pittsburgh Panthers13300312710,44826
Marshall Thundering Herd13300306910,24624
Virginia Tech Hokies13272305811,27327
Kent State Golden Flashes12262302011,55911
Troy Trojans1245530146,6435
Arizona Wildcats12285300310,54514
Old Dominion Monarchs12275298910,9759
Louisville Cardinals13225298313,38026
Oregon State Beavers12265297511,24425
Bowling Green Falcons13229291712,76427
Buffalo Bulls12253287811,48019
Central Michigan Chippewas12212281413,36615
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners12260279010,75512
New Mexico State Aggies12261276810,67512
Temple Owls12261275710,68314
Florida International Golden Panthers12261274910,55816
Tulane Green Wave12245273811,27012
Florida Gators1427727309,99126
Miami (OH) Red Hawks12251271610,85418
Rutgers Scarlet Knights12214269012,69616
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12208259812,57214
Southern Miss Golden Eagles12221252411,45614
Kansas State Wildcats12198251312,79021
Penn State Nittany Lions12210245711,77817
Air Force Falcons12227239910,65512
Utah State Aggies1225223319,25513
Missouri Tigers12198225711,46115
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks1222120799,43814
Wyoming Cowboys12165182611,1497
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com