Rushing Stats

TeamGAttYardsAvgLgTD
Central Florida Knights1352533436,46734
Florida Gators14543326467033
Ball State Cardinals1443731817,39042
Oregon State Beavers1252829635,67128
South Carolina Gamecocks1357229385,17134
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers1449528755,85630
UCLA Bruins1442528086,66429
Marshall Thundering Herd1356327234,85632
Utah Utes1347927215,76418
Louisville Cardinals1334626177,66719
Cincinnati Bearcats1340726146,47123
Virginia Tech Hokies1350125845,26121
Bowling Green Falcons1349225805,27524
Baylor Bears13368257776827
New Mexico Lobos1347325475,47326
Pittsburgh Panthers1346725155,48424
Penn Quakers1339025106,47238
Oklahoma Sooners1337425006,78231
Penn State Nittany Lions1244824965,69130
Michigan State Spartans1443024615,75222
Fresno State Bulldogs1339824236,16328
Oklahoma State Cowboys1354224154,57524
Washington Huskies1336724156,69118
Rice Owls1441424045,86123
Virginia Cavaliers1444223825,47228
Iowa Hawkeyes1348123424,96119
North Carolina Tar Heels1344523275,25923
Boise State Broncos1439122775,87925
Notre Dame Fighting Irish12453226156719
Miami (OH) Red Hawks1240522615,66417
Colorado State Rams1334822586,57725
North Texas Mean Green1342622495,39018
Missouri Tigers1239522315,65414
Arkansas State Red Wolves1336522206,18527
Central Michigan Chippewas1242422105,25422
Texas-El Paso Miners1247522094,75615
West Virginia Mountaineers1343622065,18119
Syracuse Orange1245821974,85725
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1338821785,66026
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs1334421286,28619
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1233621256,38617
Navy Midshipmen1336521055,86821
Wisconsin Badgers1336821025,75424
Nevada Wolf Pack1440020975,26026
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks1229220777,19316
Rutgers Scarlet Knights12403203456320
Georgia Southern Eagles1327920247,38519
Ole Miss Rebels1438320105,24926
Kansas State Wildcats12396199957318
Nebraska Cornhuskers14396199856020
San Diego State Aztecs1235619955,68221
Vanderbilt Commodores13504199244715
Texas State Bobcats1338219355,14918
California Golden Bears1437319205,16416
Michigan Wolverines1334719075,58525
Iowa State Cyclones1349919043,85014
Tulsa Golden Hurricane13377190256117
USC Trojans1335019015,49723
Stanford Cardinal1334918955,46523
Florida Atlantic Owls1333718925,66824
Kansas Jayhawks1232518825,87619
Toledo Rockets1233618775,67123
South Florida Bulls1335618695,27519
San Jose State Spartans1223818457,88017
Appalachian State Mountaineers1321918408,49819
Texas Longhorns1328518366,47217
Auburn Tigers1337918004,76119
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1329417816,16820
BYU Cougars1235917634,97015
LSU Tigers1332817445,3689
East Carolina Pirates1333117345,26419
Purdue Boilermakers1330017305,84519
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1339817294,38520
Colorado Buffaloes1230216895,65616
Mississippi State Bulldogs1336616634,55420
Washington State Cougars1229416365,6487
Temple Owls1228816315,78015
Arizona Wildcats1230516155,36715
Texas Tech Red Raiders1333415874,84913
Houston Cougars1336115684,34720
Southern Miss Golden Eagles12388156643311
Clemson Tigers1326915555,86427
Oregon Ducks1229615495,27518
Florida International Golden Panthers1228114895,35110
TCU Horned Frogs1222514796,67513
Arizona State Sun Devils1327814795,37017
Alabama Crimson Tide1223414566,2509
Connecticut Huskies1334014494,36312
Maryland Terrapins1330114384,87718
UNLV Rebels1234914294,1599
Eastern Michigan Eagles1233214084,25212
Florida State Seminoles1328613674,84011
Idaho Vandals1320513366,56715
Tulane Green Wave1228313244,7439
Northern Illinois Huskies1325513215,26015
Northwestern Wildcats1322313175,97218
Boston College Eagles1323313085,65615
Air Force Falcons1227312844,7848
Army Black Knights1226812824,8448
Ohio State Buckeyes1327812734,67317
North Carolina State Wolfpack1425012725,15217
Akron Zips1423212665,56614
Georgia Bulldogs1324912264,96611
Texas A&M Aggies1331212253,92610
Memphis Tigers1226612174,65613
South Alabama Jaguars1221612165,66616
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners1228212014,33011
Duke Blue Devils12299119447911
Tennessee Volunteers1225311564,66012
Wyoming Cowboys1224911534,6593
Ohio Bobcats1231711443,65011
Utah State Aggies1218811216757
Arkansas Razorbacks1322911194,96814
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns1219510805,55514
Kentucky Wildcats12208103054711
Indiana Hoosiers1223410294,45210
Illinois Fighting Illini121519876,58013
Minnesota Golden Gophers122039594,75811
Buffalo Bulls122899193,2418
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors122209194,2529
Kent State Golden Flashes122389143,8566
Western Michigan Broncos121938824,6374
Old Dominion Monarchs121828304,6453
Massachusetts Minutemen122108213,9453
New Mexico State Aggies121708204,8717
Charlotte 49ers121997203,6327
Troy Trojans121996423,2453
SMU Mustangs121695623,3232
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com