Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Troy Trojans11152298219.610411515310.2691
Florida International Golden Panthers11107253623.79611313610.5900
New Mexico Lobos11102225422.11081141007.1170
UNLV Rebels10102263225.89801414310.2621
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1193218023.4930221898.6870
Wyoming Cowboys1192222024.1971221687.6770
Texas-El Paso Miners11872003231081241817.5660
Air Force Falcons1189235126.41011221687.6160
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners1186195822.83702222110721
Kansas Jayhawks990217224.110311717810.5740
Army Black Knights990206222.9108216865.4160
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1277200126420282388.5700
Iowa State Cyclones1181213826.4950241847.7620
BYU Cougars12671675257803842511.2821
Eastern Michigan Eagles10862151251012191477.7280
Northern Illinois Huskies1276211927.91051282388.5240
Illinois Fighting Illini1077190224.7971262339820
Appalachian State Mountaineers1175178623.8950282057.3170
SMU Mustangs1180194624.34202225711.7691
Toledo Rockets1161145823.9410413418.3180
Western Michigan Broncos1174189225.6990282298.2330
Kent State Golden Flashes118121092689020542.7160
Idaho Vandals1178180423.1972231315.7150
Arkansas Razorbacks1079216927.51043211929.1660
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1167164324.5560322899630
Texas Tech Red Raiders1172190826.51081272348.7791
Syracuse Orange1264153524440342166.4190
East Carolina Pirates1272174724.34302633212.8800
Charlotte 49ers1083203624.55201518512.3791
Oregon State Beavers1176184524.34102123311.1691
Arizona Wildcats1073182825780232119.2450
Utah State Aggies11621613269613333010800
North Texas Mean Green1262155025990322487.8190
Penn State Nittany Lions1164157624.6420291645.7190
Ohio Bobcats1177147219.14201616210.1520
Colorado Buffaloes1161165427.1610322868.9660
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1055145526.51081363409.4690
Virginia Tech Hokies1161155125.4430302779.2190
Cincinnati Bearcats1168178226.2900232109.1190
Tulane Green Wave1064155624.3700272328.6450
West Virginia Mountaineers1165173726.71041262208.5190
Michigan Wolverines1059143424.31021322628.2550
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers1158146725.31081333269.9590
Washington Huskies1067184627.6991242309.6671
UCLA Bruins1167173025.8960232028.8190
Utah Utes1072181525.27601821511.9680
LSU Tigers1171194327.4750191035.4190
Texas State Bobcats1148123825.89914247311.3801
Ball State Cardinals1264151923.7410252389.5861
San Jose State Spartans1058138023.86003135211.4831
Baylor Bears1155151227.5530321895.9200
Texas Longhorns1155155928.31082322176.8280
Michigan State Spartans1153128224.2440343048.9180
Iowa Hawkeyes1150114122.81021373258.8632
Miami (OH) Red Hawks1067179926.91062201125.6180
Boston College Eagles1168164724.23901819811850
Central Florida Knights1154152228.2870322086.5190
Navy Midshipmen1151149929.410813539111.2741
Vanderbilt Commodores1155128523.4410312427.8790
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks969157422.81011171287.5180
Clemson Tigers1060154325.7730251084.3180
Temple Owls1258153626.5850272539.4400
Connecticut Huskies1163166026.39202232314.7740
Indiana Hoosiers1167172325.71031181337.4410
Oregon Ducks1159136723.2400261857.1190
Georgia Southern Eagles1155125322.810613033211.1701
Nebraska Cornhuskers1266185628.18001829016.1821
Northwestern Wildcats1153146827.71021311866190
Old Dominion Monarchs1062150224.2420221667.5170
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1068171425.21081161318.2180
Buffalo Bulls961163526.81082231988.6410
Penn Quakers114285820.4710422425.8180
North Carolina State Wolfpack1155157328.61021282368.4270
Colorado State Rams1145132729.59813842511.2821
Auburn Tigers1159163627.710812428011.7710
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1057158327.81072251857.4170
Houston Cougars1054127323.61031282017.2170
TCU Horned Frogs1154124923.11071282488.9610
Southern Miss Golden Eagles1059148225.1971232038.8490
Washington State Cougars107018902784012957.9160
Missouri Tigers1059145524.7890231757.6190
North Carolina Tar Heels1064156724.55401720512.1801
Massachusetts Minutemen97115622279010777.7170
Georgia Bulldogs1047124626.51081342246.6190
Tennessee Volunteers1062154224.99201921511.3721
New Mexico State Aggies1064138521.639017804.7160
Louisville Cardinals11601561264402022111561
Kentucky Wildcats9641663264101619212690
Pittsburgh Panthers1069185226.8108110979.7190
Memphis Tigers1160142123.7390191367.2180
Rice Owls1149113523.2430302618.7190
Central Michigan Chippewas1147107822.9400322668.3430
San Diego State Aztecs1052122023.5380272198.1190
South Carolina Gamecocks1152137626.5980271937.1461
Arkansas State Red Wolves104799321.1370312879.3580
South Florida Bulls1050135827.21083272067.6370
Akron Zips1062176428.51072151087.2190
Boise State Broncos1153134325.31071241687180
Alabama Crimson Tide1149122825.11031282739.8560
Minnesota Golden Gophers1058147025.39711820011.1551
Virginia Cavaliers1061176729103214936.6180
Ohio State Buckeyes1041104425.5880342637.7190
Rutgers Scarlet Knights1149130526.61031262379.1551
Duke Blue Devils950122724.5830241857.7760
Fresno State Bulldogs1048113023.54302627910.7830
Arizona State Sun Devils953128724.3950211095.2180
Ole Miss Rebels1053149128.1690211436.8460
Purdue Boilermakers1053133525.21031201879.4180
Marshall Thundering Herd1040100325.1540332317380
Mississippi State Bulldogs945122927.3680282288.1860
South Alabama Jaguars959136823.263014433.1130
Kansas State Wildcats1047126226.98902527210.9710
Bowling Green Falcons123694526.2900362426.7540
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders114499922.7410271605.9180
Stanford Cardinal1142118228.110812932211.1680
Maryland Terrapins1043109125.4980271957.2180
Wisconsin Badgers957140324.64201313610.5190
Florida Atlantic Owls1049123325.2410211969.3531
USC Trojans1045129728.8920251445.8190
Oklahoma State Cowboys9411230301072282388.5190
Florida Gators1043108625.3440252138.5200
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs103680322.3400302468.2270
Texas A&M Aggies1044115426.24402224111680
Florida State Seminoles103490226.5450302337.8300
Oklahoma Sooners103792425440272168200
Nevada Wolf Pack103999425.57802527411670
California Golden Bears104095323.8410242028.4540
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns93993223.91081242379.9700
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com