Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Utah State Aggies1256133823,99714444610,1660
Troy Trojans1289107412,165011373,4110
BYU Cougars1270163623,49512932011760
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors1273155821,3931251736,9160
West Virginia Mountaineers1363145423,1400342848,4310
Michigan State Spartans1472160722,3420241938370
Akron Zips1466149722,73603033611,2640
Air Force Falcons1270176425,2970261013,9190
Maryland Terrapins1362140822,7400322076,5681
Wyoming Cowboys1277171522,336017452,6110
Nevada Wolf Pack1459135523380353419,7681
Oklahoma Sooners1362146023,5440312237,2210
Wisconsin Badgers1363162125,79713035711,9521
Appalachian State Mountaineers1368142120,91011251757180
North Carolina State Wolfpack1457138224,24103444513,1771
Northwestern Wildcats1363140222,33902834712,4691
Fresno State Bulldogs1359137523,33803232710,2410
San Jose State Spartans1268155922,9400232089680
Penn Quakers1362152224,5981292287,9200
TCU Horned Frogs1268161523,8530221888,5360
Kansas Jayhawks1264137521,510412633112,7740
Arizona Wildcats1268166324,5390221979731
Auburn Tigers1369162223,5380211446,9190
Colorado State Rams1357135023,73903236911,5631
Utah Utes1358142424,6420312658,5270
Ole Miss Rebels1463153724,4410261736,7190
Oklahoma State Cowboys1362147923,9410262047,8190
Purdue Boilermakers1357151826,6430312387,7190
Georgia Southern Eagles1353101919,2390351895,4511
Texas Tech Red Raiders1364145422,7390231486,4160
Minnesota Golden Gophers1262141322,8410251827,3200
Florida State Seminoles1358120720,83902833111,8820
Illinois Fighting Illini1266150622,8360201125,6170
California Golden Bears1454117521,83603233510,5730
Boston College Eagles1367143221,441018884,9190
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets1359149725,43902632812,6740
New Mexico Lobos1359128521,8320261786,8310
Oregon State Beavers1258126421,8380272248,3331
Baylor Bears1357149126,29502744316,4830
Washington Huskies1356136324,34202836413692
LSU Tigers1360145424,2410242269,4190
North Carolina Tar Heels1359131022,21041241395,8180
Rutgers Scarlet Knights1256127322,7370272348,7480
Florida Atlantic Owls1354124723,11021291695,8190
Georgia Bulldogs1359150325,5660242289,5591
Buffalo Bulls1261131421,5360211557,4170
San Diego State Aztecs1256130323,3380262118,1180
Arizona State Sun Devils13551432261051272087,7190
Mississippi State Bulldogs1356134023,9520261917,3580
East Carolina Pirates1358137723,7971231556,7190
Michigan Wolverines1357124521,84002432313,5620
Stanford Cardinal1355142525,9410262178,3891
Idaho Vandals134899920,8330331955,9610
New Mexico State Aggies1257128522,5520241476,1180
Clemson Tigers1363154524,51071171347,9190
Pittsburgh Panthers1359154426,2710211748,3680
Connecticut Huskies1348105522410322176,8180
Boise State Broncos1458166628,71043221637,4200
Arkansas Razorbacks13641597254201617510,9180
Louisville Cardinals1353151428,61072262238,6571
Central Florida Knights1350104520,9390291986,8190
South Florida Bulls1355144326,21011241988,2200
Navy Midshipmen1344115526,2410352376,8500
Kansas State Wildcats1256126322,63702327712590
Penn State Nittany Lions1262159025,61061171106,5170
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders1345101622,6360342718460
Toledo Rockets1258132922,9370211497,1180
UCLA Bruins1452110221,2400272318,6631
Vanderbilt Commodores1358155326,8420211878,9530
Louisiana-Monroe Warhawks1251101920380282238210
Duke Blue Devils1258151326,1420201939,6200
SMU Mustangs1258146125,21021201226,1140
Texas Longhorns134791419,4390312819,1390
Ohio State Buckeyes1357124821,9760211999,5400
Army Black Knights1256115120,6950221265,7160
Miami (OH) Red Hawks1252116022,3970261666,4290
UNLV Rebels1253112921,3340251395,6160
Texas A&M Aggies135915352641019884,6160
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners1255132524,11061221446,5160
Western Kentucky Hilltoppers1443946224003435110,3601
Kentucky Wildcats1253117722,2370241446190
Miami (FL) Hurricanes1352117822,74002425010,4510
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs1353115721,83902325811,2600
North Texas Mean Green1352114021,9420241666,9750
Massachusetts Minutemen1258142424,6860181588,8190
Virginia Tech Hokies1356127122,74101925813,6631
Virginia Cavaliers1456151727,16301925813,6670
Tulane Green Wave12521194234402328812,5700
Tulsa Golden Hurricane1355127023,1360201025,1260
Iowa Hawkeyes1349100820,6380262359190
Southern Miss Golden Eagles1255128623,4360201608590
Bowling Green Falcons1350126325,3420252479,9681
Florida Gators1452125424,1420232219,6200
Tennessee Volunteers1256110119,7370191668,7170
Houston Cougars1346101322370281706,1280
Indiana Hoosiers1259138523,5370151087,2310
Notre Dame Fighting Irish1253112621,2360211336,3160
Ball State Cardinals1445102222,7380291826,3190
Oregon Ducks1249114723,43902528411,4651
Wake Forest Demon Deacons1258126721,83701518512,3581
Memphis Tigers1248117524,5380251867,4190
Iowa State Cyclones134698921,5350271706,3150
Northern Illinois Huskies1351123124,11011221848,4641
Central Michigan Chippewas1251122624380222089,5190
Colorado Buffaloes1252132425,5390211346,4150
Alabama Crimson Tide1243106224,7400302939,8561
Syracuse Orange1248112223,4390242018,4200
Rice Owls1446125927,4930261596,1180
Texas-El Paso Miners12571141203301521114,1670
Western Michigan Broncos1258131322,61001141178,4180
Washington State Cougars1259137023,239013927,1170
Cincinnati Bearcats1344110125800271927,1280
Old Dominion Monarchs1254104219,332017432,5160
Ohio Bobcats124582418,33302628911,1530
Kent State Golden Flashes1259126721,534012746,2170
Arkansas State Red Wolves1346106223,1380251506180
Florida International Golden Panthers1252113621,8961181498,3430
Charlotte 49ers1253115221,731017855160
Louisiana-Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns124698121,3360242138,9480
Texas State Bobcats133895025991323049,5600
Eastern Michigan Eagles1257117820,734012806,7180
South Alabama Jaguars124994419,3340201567,8170
Marshall Thundering Herd133689524,9380312919,4420
Missouri Tigers1252115522,23801316112,4620
Nebraska Cornhuskers144295922,84102226812,2620
South Carolina Gamecocks134090422,6380231285,6180
USC Trojans133680122,24002628611790
Temple Owls124094723,7410191467,7190
Powered by Draft Day Sports: College Football| http://www.wolverinestudios.com